Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - OO cup - 5. dan - srednja

Nagy & Nagy k.d., Velika Planina, 28. 7. 2010
Kategorija: W35

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-8080-5151-3838-6565-6868-4747-4949-5050-3737-7575-6969-5353-100100-F
1Ingela Mattsson51:07+00:0004:21 (1)08:01 (1)11:24 (1)14:22 (1)18:52 (1)23:46 (2)30:17 (2)32:31 (2)39:18 (8)43:50 (10)46:58 (11)49:11 (12)50:21 (12)51:07 (14)
Pargas IF04:21 (1)03:40 (2)03:23 (1)02:58 (2)04:30 (1)04:54 (12)06:31 (3)02:14 (3)06:47 (2)04:32 (1)03:08 (2)02:13 (2)01:10 (3)00:46 (7)
2Heidi Salonen55:12+04:0504:43 (2)08:23 (2)13:10 (2)19:07 (4)24:16 (3)26:40 (4)31:34 (3)33:41 (3)40:18 (9)47:14 (11)51:43 (12)53:38 (13)54:35 (13)55:12 (15)
Rajamäen Rykmentti04:43 (2)03:40 (2)04:47 (6)05:57 (12)05:09 (2)02:24 (1)04:54 (1)02:07 (2)06:37 (1)06:56 (8)04:29 (11)01:55 (1)00:57 (1)00:37 (2)
3Faye Pinker1:00:11+09:0405:27 (6)09:54 (6)14:19 (4)17:53 (2)23:20 (2)26:06 (3)37:11 (5)39:14 (4)46:44 (10)51:52 (12)55:34 (13)58:12 (14)59:29 (14)1:00:11 (1)
Airienteers05:27 (6)04:27 (6)04:25 (4)03:34 (4)05:27 (3)02:46 (3)11:05 (12)02:03 (1)07:30 (3)05:08 (2)03:42 (7)02:38 (7)01:17 (4)00:42 (4)
4Rima Backiene1:03:50+12:4305:43 (9)10:38 (8)14:33 (5)19:00 (3)25:18 (4)29:33 (5)36:38 (4)39:22 (5)48:33 (11)55:28 (13)59:07 (14)1:01:36 (1)1:03:04 (1)1:03:50 (3)
Fortuna05:43 (9)04:55 (10)03:55 (2)04:27 (8)06:18 (8)04:15 (8)07:05 (5)02:44 (9)09:11 (8)06:55 (7)03:39 (6)02:29 (3)01:28 (11)00:46 (7)
5Ursina Mathys1:05:41+14:3404:44 (3)08:42 (4)25:53 (13)28:18 (12)33:54 (10)36:28 (10)42:07 (7)44:28 (6)52:13 (12)57:23 (14)1:00:45 (1)1:03:20 (2)1:04:40 (2)1:05:41 (4)
zelg04:44 (3)03:58 (4)17:11 (14)02:25 (1)05:36 (4)02:34 (2)05:39 (2)02:21 (5)07:45 (4)05:10 (3)03:22 (3)02:35 (5)01:20 (6)01:01 (12)
6Tünde Allwinger1:10:23+19:1605:36 (7)10:44 (9)21:34 (8)26:16 (8)32:09 (8)35:17 (7)41:53 (6)44:30 (7)54:23 (13)1:01:20 (1)1:05:19 (2)1:08:10 (3)1:09:36 (3)1:10:23 (5)
OK Brežice05:36 (7)05:08 (11)10:50 (13)04:42 (9)05:53 (6)03:08 (4)06:36 (4)02:37 (8)09:53 (9)06:57 (9)03:59 (10)02:51 (8)01:26 (10)00:47 (9)
7Anne Berrehar1:12:52+21:4505:41 (8)09:58 (7)14:05 (3)20:29 (6)28:04 (5)32:17 (6)42:24 (8)45:58 (8)55:08 (14)1:04:23 (2)1:07:50 (3)1:10:59 (4)1:12:08 (4)1:12:52 (6)
OPA MONTIGNY05:41 (8)04:17 (5)04:07 (3)06:24 (13)07:35 (10)04:13 (7)10:07 (8)03:34 (11)09:10 (7)09:15 (11)03:27 (5)03:09 (9)01:09 (2)00:44 (5)
8Iva Kaplanová1:14:43+23:3611:47 (14)16:15 (13)24:28 (12)30:13 (13)36:04 (12)40:16 (13)47:35 (11)52:21 (12)1:00:32 (2)1:05:55 (3)1:09:00 (4)1:12:47 (5)1:14:09 (5)1:14:43 (7)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:47 (14)04:28 (7)08:13 (9)05:45 (11)05:51 (5)04:12 (6)07:19 (6)04:46 (14)08:11 (5)05:23 (4)03:05 (1)03:47 (11)01:22 (7)00:34 (1)
9Ekaterina Zelenina1:15:00+23:5310:47 (13)15:25 (12)24:21 (11)28:16 (11)34:24 (11)38:54 (12)49:17 (12)51:38 (11)1:00:38 (3)1:06:52 (5)1:10:16 (5)1:12:48 (6)1:14:13 (6)1:15:00 (8)
USG Chemnitz10:47 (13)04:38 (8)08:56 (10)03:55 (5)06:08 (7)04:30 (9)10:23 (9)02:21 (5)09:00 (6)06:14 (5)03:24 (4)02:32 (4)01:25 (9)00:47 (9)
10Cath Williams1:18:10+27:0307:10 (11)12:24 (11)17:01 (6)21:23 (7)30:51 (7)36:11 (9)46:49 (10)49:48 (10)1:00:20 (1)1:06:40 (4)1:13:16 (6)1:15:52 (7)1:17:17 (7)1:18:10 (9)
Walton Chasers07:10 (11)05:14 (12)04:37 (5)04:22 (7)09:28 (12)05:20 (13)10:38 (11)02:59 (10)10:32 (11)06:20 (6)06:36 (14)02:36 (6)01:25 (9)00:53 (11)
11Miailhe Pascale1:24:21+33:1405:06 (5)09:51 (5)17:17 (7)20:26 (5)30:09 (6)35:39 (8)44:39 (9)47:09 (9)1:04:37 (4)1:15:10 (7)1:19:00 (8)1:22:11 (8)1:23:43 (8)1:24:21 (10)
ACA05:06 (5)04:45 (9)07:26 (8)03:09 (3)09:43 (13)05:30 (14)09:00 (7)02:30 (7)17:28 (14)10:33 (14)03:50 (9)03:11 (10)01:32 (12)00:38 (3)
12Carole Tremoulet1:27:38+36:3106:26 (10)11:44 (10)22:09 (9)26:24 (9)33:46 (9)37:20 (11)53:33 (14)56:00 (13)1:06:07 (5)1:13:21 (6)1:17:08 (7)1:25:27 (9)1:26:46 (9)1:27:38 (11)
Figeac Nature Orientation06:26 (10)05:18 (13)10:25 (12)04:15 (6)07:22 (9)03:34 (5)16:13 (14)02:27 (6)10:07 (10)07:14 (10)03:47 (8)08:19 (14)01:19 (5)00:52 (10)
13Barbara Angermann1:31:37+40:3008:35 (12)16:21 (14)22:39 (10)27:29 (10)36:45 (13)41:23 (14)52:31 (13)56:24 (14)1:09:32 (6)1:19:08 (8)1:24:05 (9)1:28:32 (10)1:30:33 (10)1:31:37 (12)
Sportunion Klagenfurt08:35 (12)07:46 (14)06:18 (7)04:50 (10)09:16 (11)04:38 (10)11:08 (13)03:53 (12)13:08 (12)09:36 (12)04:57 (12)04:27 (12)02:01 (13)01:04 (13)
14Petra Janovská2:02:07+71:0015:28 (15)25:28 (15)34:47 (14)41:49 (14)58:54 (14)1:03:48 (1)1:14:23 (1)1:18:39 (1)1:35:04 (7)1:45:02 (9)1:50:41 (10)1:56:25 (11)1:59:47 (11)2:02:07 (13)
SK Praga15:28 (15)10:00 (15)09:19 (11)07:02 (14)17:05 (14)04:54 (12)10:35 (10)04:16 (13)16:25 (13)09:58 (13)05:39 (13)05:44 (13)03:22 (14)02:20 (14)
Eva Ocvirk1:02:11+11:0404:56 (4)08:42 (4)35:56 (15)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)1:02:11 (2)
OK Japetic04:56 (4)03:46 (3)27:14 (15)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)62:11 (15)