Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - OO cup - 5. dan - srednja

Nagy & Nagy k.d., Velika Planina, 28. 7. 2010
Kategorija: W40

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-8181-3838-6565-3939-4949-5050-7979-6161-5252-7373-100100-F
1Sandra Olivier42:52+00:0005:33 (2)12:05 (1)15:54 (1)17:07 (1)21:57 (3)24:06 (2)27:51 (3)33:05 (8)37:50 (14)41:06 (22)42:17 (25)42:52 (25)
Balise 7705:33 (2)06:32 (1)03:49 (9)01:13 (13)04:50 (18)02:09 (5)03:45 (3)05:14 (1)04:45 (3)03:16 (6)01:11 (3)00:35 (1)
2Petra Pilcova46:15+03:2305:39 (3)12:31 (3)16:18 (2)17:38 (2)21:52 (2)24:20 (3)28:25 (4)34:40 (9)39:47 (15)44:00 (23)45:29 (26)46:15 (26)
KOB ZPV Prostejov05:39 (3)06:52 (2)03:47 (6)01:20 (16)04:14 (9)02:28 (10)04:05 (10)06:15 (10)05:07 (6)04:13 (22)01:29 (19)00:46 (12)
3Bodil Karlsmose Kliem46:53+04:0106:15 (8)13:53 (6)17:27 (6)18:31 (6)22:59 (4)25:45 (4)30:36 (5)36:22 (10)41:33 (16)44:51 (24)46:12 (27)46:53 (27)
Farum OK06:15 (8)07:38 (8)03:34 (5)01:04 (4)04:28 (12)02:46 (23)04:51 (21)05:46 (4)05:11 (8)03:18 (7)01:21 (9)00:41 (5)
4Dunja Van De Riet47:36+04:4405:17 (1)12:23 (2)16:21 (3)17:47 (4)26:12 (9)28:12 (8)32:00 (8)38:15 (13)42:53 (19)45:46 (25)46:56 (28)47:36 (28)
OLifant05:17 (1)07:06 (4)03:58 (12)01:26 (20)08:25 (32)02:00 (2)03:48 (4)06:15 (10)04:38 (1)02:53 (2)01:10 (2)00:40 (3)
5Barbara Zinniker48:00+05:0807:05 (14)15:39 (10)20:18 (9)21:32 (9)25:30 (6)27:38 (6)31:29 (6)37:53 (12)42:39 (18)45:55 (26)47:16 (29)48:00 (29)
OLK WIGGERTAL07:05 (14)08:34 (15)04:39 (17)01:14 (14)03:58 (4)02:08 (4)03:51 (5)06:24 (12)04:46 (4)03:16 (6)01:21 (9)00:44 (7)
6Jana Kozinova48:31+05:3905:56 (6)12:54 (4)16:45 (5)17:53 (5)26:01 (8)28:43 (11)32:39 (10)38:48 (14)43:29 (20)46:21 (27)47:43 (30)48:31 (30)
SK Praga05:56 (6)06:58 (3)03:51 (10)01:08 (9)08:08 (31)02:42 (21)03:56 (8)06:09 (8)04:41 (2)02:52 (1)01:22 (12)00:48 (16)
7Pia Molnár49:34+06:4205:44 (4)13:15 (5)16:31 (4)17:43 (3)25:40 (7)27:54 (7)31:33 (7)37:19 (11)42:35 (17)47:03 (28)48:37 (31)49:34 (31)
GenMill05:44 (4)07:31 (7)03:16 (3)01:12 (12)07:57 (30)02:14 (6)03:39 (2)05:46 (4)05:16 (9)04:28 (23)01:34 (21)00:57 (29)
8Barbara Winkler50:21+07:2905:51 (5)14:02 (7)19:48 (8)21:10 (8)24:49 (5)27:22 (5)32:33 (9)39:13 (15)44:35 (22)48:14 (30)49:36 (32)50:21 (32)
Sportunion Klagenfurt05:51 (5)08:11 (11)05:46 (26)01:22 (18)03:39 (3)02:33 (16)05:11 (26)06:40 (15)05:22 (11)03:39 (12)01:22 (12)00:45 (11)
9Eva Zehnder-gilgen50:29+07:3706:30 (11)17:55 (17)20:59 (13)22:34 (12)26:36 (12)29:13 (12)33:20 (13)39:23 (16)44:27 (21)48:02 (29)49:38 (33)50:29 (33)
Orientierungslauf-Gruppe Huttw06:30 (11)11:25 (28)03:04 (1)01:35 (22)04:02 (5)02:37 (19)04:07 (11)06:03 (6)05:04 (5)03:35 (11)01:36 (24)00:51 (24)
10Kaleriia Tiapkina50:34+07:4206:36 (12)14:36 (9)19:13 (7)20:10 (7)26:23 (11)28:41 (9)33:15 (12)39:31 (17)44:51 (23)48:31 (31)49:49 (34)50:34 (34)
Ukrainka06:36 (12)08:00 (9)04:37 (16)00:57 (3)06:13 (24)02:18 (9)04:34 (17)06:16 (11)05:20 (10)03:40 (13)01:18 (5)00:45 (11)
11Mietta Groeneveld53:04+10:1207:37 (18)17:49 (15)22:45 (15)24:08 (14)29:59 (15)32:05 (15)35:37 (15)41:42 (19)46:50 (25)50:45 (32)52:09 (35)53:04 (35)
The Hague07:37 (18)10:12 (23)04:56 (19)01:23 (19)05:51 (22)02:06 (3)03:32 (1)06:05 (7)05:08 (7)03:55 (18)01:24 (14)00:55 (27)
12Kate Hampshire53:16+10:2407:20 (15)16:34 (12)20:49 (11)22:10 (11)26:13 (10)28:43 (11)32:57 (11)39:39 (18)46:00 (24)50:50 (33)52:27 (36)53:16 (36)
Northern Navigators07:20 (15)09:14 (16)04:15 (14)01:21 (17)04:03 (6)02:30 (12)04:14 (13)06:42 (16)06:21 (20)04:50 (29)01:37 (27)00:49 (18)
13Maraval-fouillad Claire56:51+13:5913:22 (31)21:31 (27)25:19 (19)26:26 (19)31:29 (18)33:44 (17)37:49 (17)44:48 (20)51:22 (26)54:48 (34)56:10 (37)56:51 (37)
Azimut Orientation Castres13:22 (31)08:09 (10)03:48 (7)01:07 (8)05:03 (19)02:15 (8)04:05 (10)06:59 (19)06:34 (22)03:26 (8)01:22 (12)00:41 (5)
14Renata Jirkova1:01:12+18:2006:23 (10)26:31 (33)30:26 (30)31:43 (30)36:05 (28)38:20 (25)42:13 (20)48:03 (23)54:20 (27)59:01 (35)1:00:22 (1)1:01:12 (1)
KOB ZPV Prostejov06:23 (10)20:08 (37)03:55 (11)01:17 (15)04:22 (10)02:15 (8)03:53 (6)05:50 (5)06:17 (19)04:41 (28)01:21 (9)00:50 (21)
15Irena Novakova1:01:40+18:4807:32 (17)16:56 (13)20:45 (10)24:26 (15)31:21 (17)34:22 (18)39:26 (18)47:29 (22)55:20 (29)59:13 (36)1:00:45 (2)1:01:40 (2)
OK 24 Praha07:32 (17)09:24 (18)03:49 (9)03:41 (36)06:55 (27)03:01 (28)05:04 (23)08:03 (26)07:51 (28)03:53 (17)01:32 (20)00:55 (27)
16Marilo Lahoz1:02:40+19:4807:39 (19)17:12 (14)22:12 (14)23:53 (13)28:36 (14)31:28 (14)37:43 (16)45:45 (21)55:18 (28)59:17 (37)1:01:19 (3)1:02:40 (3)
Adolince Sevilla07:39 (19)09:33 (19)05:00 (20)01:41 (27)04:43 (15)02:52 (24)06:15 (32)08:02 (25)09:33 (35)03:59 (19)02:02 (34)01:21 (36)
17Sandrine Roche1:02:48+19:5606:52 (13)17:59 (18)23:23 (16)24:50 (16)30:25 (16)32:54 (16)41:14 (19)48:15 (24)55:29 (30)1:00:21 (1)1:01:58 (4)1:02:48 (4)
Club des Sports de Montagne de06:52 (13)11:07 (26)05:24 (23)01:27 (21)05:35 (20)02:29 (11)08:20 (34)07:01 (20)07:14 (25)04:52 (30)01:37 (27)00:50 (21)
18Petra Kreckova1:03:01+20:0906:19 (9)19:53 (21)29:39 (28)30:45 (27)35:33 (26)38:30 (26)43:14 (26)50:13 (25)56:46 (31)1:00:58 (2)1:02:16 (5)1:03:01 (5)
KOB ZPV Prostejov06:19 (9)13:34 (33)09:46 (34)01:06 (7)04:48 (16)02:57 (26)04:44 (20)06:59 (19)06:33 (21)04:12 (20)01:18 (5)00:45 (11)
19Ulrike Gabriella Wagner1:03:44+20:5206:07 (7)14:29 (8)24:41 (18)25:28 (17)36:23 (29)41:19 (29)45:13 (28)51:51 (30)58:03 (32)1:01:37 (3)1:03:01 (6)1:03:44 (6)
OL Andritz06:07 (7)08:22 (13)10:12 (35)00:47 (1)10:55 (36)04:56 (35)03:54 (7)06:38 (14)06:12 (18)03:34 (10)01:24 (14)00:43 (6)
20Miriam Kralova1:05:16+22:2413:53 (32)23:13 (29)28:27 (27)30:11 (26)34:38 (23)37:10 (21)42:15 (22)50:58 (29)58:50 (33)1:02:39 (4)1:04:18 (7)1:05:16 (7)
Slavia ZU Zilina13:53 (32)09:20 (17)05:14 (21)01:44 (30)04:27 (11)02:32 (14)05:05 (24)08:43 (30)07:52 (29)03:49 (16)01:39 (28)00:58 (30)
21Brigitte Dersch-kollenbach1:05:17+22:2510:28 (27)20:44 (25)26:55 (24)28:31 (24)34:48 (24)37:41 (23)42:17 (23)53:11 (32)59:15 (35)1:03:02 (5)1:04:30 (8)1:05:17 (8)
Ski-Club Helsa e.V.10:28 (27)10:16 (24)06:11 (29)01:36 (24)06:17 (25)02:53 (25)04:36 (18)10:54 (33)06:04 (16)03:47 (14)01:28 (18)00:47 (14)
22Veronika Pavlu1:07:07+24:1512:00 (30)21:55 (28)27:10 (25)30:56 (28)37:47 (30)40:25 (27)45:06 (27)53:46 (33)1:01:18 (2)1:04:51 (8)1:06:17 (10)1:07:07 (9)
SK Praga12:00 (30)09:55 (21)05:15 (22)03:46 (37)06:51 (26)02:38 (20)04:41 (19)08:40 (29)07:32 (26)03:33 (9)01:26 (15)00:50 (21)
23Katerina Binova1:07:17+24:2510:38 (28)20:15 (22)25:42 (21)27:31 (21)34:30 (22)37:30 (22)42:26 (24)50:54 (28)58:58 (34)1:03:57 (6)1:05:55 (9)1:07:17 (10)
MLOK Marianske Lazne10:38 (28)09:37 (20)05:27 (24)01:49 (31)06:59 (28)03:00 (27)04:56 (22)08:28 (28)08:04 (31)04:59 (31)01:58 (32)01:22 (37)
24Josie Stansfield1:07:27+24:3519:08 (35)26:27 (32)29:49 (29)31:33 (29)35:10 (25)37:56 (24)43:05 (25)50:30 (27)1:00:24 (1)1:04:59 (9)1:06:36 (12)1:07:27 (11)
Forth Valley Orienteers19:08 (35)07:19 (6)03:22 (4)01:44 (30)03:37 (2)02:46 (23)05:09 (25)07:25 (21)09:54 (36)04:35 (24)01:37 (27)00:51 (24)
25Virpi Valkonen1:07:31+24:3907:40 (20)17:52 (16)23:56 (17)25:38 (18)34:12 (21)36:48 (20)42:15 (22)50:24 (26)59:19 (36)1:04:36 (7)1:06:36 (12)1:07:31 (12)
Kangasniemen Kalske07:40 (20)10:12 (23)06:04 (28)01:42 (28)08:34 (34)02:36 (18)05:27 (28)08:09 (27)08:55 (33)05:17 (32)02:00 (33)00:55 (27)
26Marie Bondivenne1:07:49+24:5714:17 (33)25:37 (31)31:40 (31)33:32 (31)38:08 (31)40:44 (28)45:17 (29)52:55 (31)59:43 (37)1:05:18 (10)1:06:53 (13)1:07:49 (13)
CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATI14:17 (33)11:20 (27)06:03 (27)01:52 (33)04:36 (14)02:36 (18)04:33 (16)07:38 (24)06:48 (23)05:35 (35)01:35 (23)00:56 (28)
27Eva Vobornikova1:08:35+25:4308:23 (22)30:17 (34)35:06 (32)36:15 (32)40:46 (33)44:27 (31)48:39 (31)55:11 (34)1:02:09 (3)1:06:22 (11)1:07:50 (14)1:08:35 (14)
SK Chotebor08:23 (22)21:54 (38)04:49 (18)01:09 (10)04:31 (13)03:41 (33)04:12 (12)06:32 (13)06:58 (24)04:13 (22)01:28 (18)00:45 (11)
28Lena Blom1:10:10+27:1824:05 (37)32:24 (36)38:10 (35)39:02 (34)42:38 (34)45:55 (33)50:19 (33)57:02 (35)1:03:08 (4)1:07:46 (12)1:09:21 (15)1:10:10 (15)
Göteborg-Majorna OK24:05 (37)08:19 (12)05:46 (26)00:52 (2)03:36 (1)03:17 (30)04:24 (14)06:43 (17)06:06 (17)04:38 (27)01:35 (23)00:49 (18)
29Astrid Kristin Ruud1:11:22+28:3024:52 (38)32:10 (35)35:24 (33)36:29 (33)46:15 (36)48:01 (35)53:26 (35)1:00:53 (1)1:06:30 (5)1:09:38 (13)1:10:45 (16)1:11:22 (16)
Nittedal Orientering24:52 (38)07:18 (5)03:14 (2)01:05 (5)09:46 (35)01:46 (1)05:25 (27)07:27 (22)05:37 (13)03:08 (3)01:07 (1)00:37 (2)
30Martina Kamarytova1:14:06+31:1407:56 (21)16:20 (11)20:50 (12)22:02 (10)26:52 (13)29:25 (13)35:09 (14)1:02:31 (3)1:07:59 (7)1:11:48 (14)1:13:15 (17)1:14:06 (17)
MLOK Marianske Lazne07:56 (21)08:24 (14)04:30 (15)01:12 (12)04:50 (18)02:33 (16)05:44 (30)27:22 (37)05:28 (12)03:49 (16)01:27 (16)00:51 (24)
31Sophie Picazo1:15:11+32:1923:31 (36)38:12 (38)46:00 (37)47:06 (37)51:13 (37)53:45 (37)58:16 (37)1:03:55 (4)1:09:48 (9)1:13:03 (16)1:14:24 (18)1:15:11 (18)
C.S.PERTUIS23:31 (36)14:41 (35)07:48 (33)01:06 (7)04:07 (7)02:32 (14)04:31 (15)05:39 (2)05:53 (15)03:15 (4)01:21 (9)00:47 (14)
32Margrit Beeler1:15:58+33:0609:20 (26)21:08 (26)25:22 (20)27:02 (20)32:52 (19)36:34 (19)49:29 (32)58:54 (36)1:07:54 (6)1:12:31 (15)1:14:45 (19)1:15:58 (19)
OLG Goldau09:20 (26)11:48 (31)04:14 (13)01:40 (26)05:50 (21)03:42 (34)12:55 (36)09:25 (32)09:00 (34)04:37 (26)02:14 (35)01:13 (35)
33Elena Volkova1:17:47+34:5508:56 (24)20:29 (23)37:46 (34)39:23 (35)43:32 (35)46:59 (34)52:39 (34)1:01:24 (2)1:08:57 (8)1:14:45 (17)1:16:43 (20)1:17:47 (20)
Northern Wind08:56 (24)11:33 (29)17:17 (37)01:37 (25)04:09 (8)03:27 (32)05:40 (29)08:45 (31)07:33 (27)05:48 (36)01:58 (32)01:04 (34)
34Kate Kilpatrick1:18:56+36:0408:46 (23)20:34 (24)27:33 (26)30:02 (25)38:28 (32)41:39 (30)48:29 (30)59:28 (37)1:10:14 (10)1:15:40 (18)1:17:56 (21)1:18:56 (21)
FriesdorfFlyers08:46 (23)11:48 (31)06:59 (31)02:29 (35)08:26 (33)03:11 (29)06:50 (33)10:59 (35)10:46 (37)05:26 (34)02:16 (36)01:00 (31)
35Isabel Serrano Rico1:26:39+43:4707:31 (16)19:35 (19)25:58 (22)27:49 (22)33:46 (20)44:30 (32)1:06:16 (1)1:13:48 (5)1:19:30 (11)1:24:06 (19)1:25:51 (22)1:26:39 (22)
Adolince Sevilla07:31 (16)12:04 (32)06:23 (30)01:51 (32)05:57 (23)10:44 (36)21:46 (37)07:32 (23)05:42 (14)04:36 (25)01:45 (29)00:48 (16)
36Dawn Goddard1:32:47+49:5509:18 (25)19:46 (20)26:50 (23)28:26 (23)35:37 (27)51:41 (36)57:52 (36)1:16:18 (6)1:24:27 (12)1:29:49 (20)1:31:46 (23)1:32:47 (23)
FVO Hillside09:18 (25)10:28 (25)07:04 (32)01:36 (24)07:11 (29)16:04 (37)06:11 (31)18:26 (36)08:09 (32)05:22 (33)01:57 (30)01:01 (32)
37Ágnes Erdősné Németh1:46:22+63:3017:51 (34)33:43 (37)43:56 (36)46:07 (36)1:05:18 (1)1:08:40 (1)1:17:27 (2)1:28:24 (7)1:36:19 (13)1:43:02 (21)1:45:20 (24)1:46:22 (24)
Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut17:51 (34)15:52 (36)10:13 (36)02:11 (34)19:11 (37)03:22 (31)08:47 (35)10:57 (34)07:55 (30)06:43 (37)02:18 (37)01:02 (33)
Veitsberger Susi+-43:08----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A) (N/A)
Kalksburg OL00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Jelena Kriegelsteinova+-43:0811:26 (29)25:33 (30)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A) (N/A)
MLOK Marianske Lazne11:26 (29)14:07 (34)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)