Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - OO cup - 5. dan - srednja

Nagy & Nagy k.d., Velika Planina, 28. 7. 2010
Kategorija: W45

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-3131-8080-5151-3838-8282-3939-4949-7979-7777-7575-6969-5353-100100-F
1Louise Longhurst42:07+00:0003:07 (5)06:10 (2)10:43 (4)14:30 (1)17:01 (1)18:41 (1)21:44 (5)25:30 (8)29:09 (11)33:10 (13)37:22 (17)39:53 (18)41:21 (22)42:07 (23)
FVO Hillside03:07 (5)03:03 (2)04:33 (10)03:47 (2)02:31 (1)01:40 (4)03:03 (1)03:46 (3)03:39 (3)04:01 (10)04:12 (21)02:31 (7)01:28 (14)00:46 (10)
2Heather Fellbaum50:31+08:2404:29 (21)07:37 (15)11:21 (7)19:56 (7)22:40 (6)24:19 (5)28:13 (6)31:48 (9)35:14 (12)38:31 (14)41:31 (18)48:37 (19)49:51 (23)50:31 (24)
Manchester and District Orient04:29 (21)03:08 (6)03:44 (1)08:35 (18)02:44 (3)01:39 (3)03:54 (7)03:35 (1)03:26 (1)03:17 (1)03:00 (2)07:06 (32)01:14 (4)00:40 (1)
3Agnes Aeberhard51:56+09:4903:17 (8)06:20 (6)10:22 (1)21:05 (12)25:17 (10)27:51 (10)32:01 (12)36:19 (13)40:26 (14)43:59 (16)47:21 (20)49:50 (21)51:07 (24)51:56 (25)
Swiss O Tours03:17 (8)03:03 (2)04:02 (3)10:43 (22)04:12 (12)02:34 (15)04:10 (10)04:18 (6)04:07 (5)03:33 (3)03:22 (6)02:29 (6)01:17 (5)00:49 (15)
4Vicky Thornton52:09+10:0205:21 (25)08:27 (18)12:15 (10)26:05 (20)28:37 (18)29:55 (19)33:48 (16)37:30 (17)41:07 (15)44:39 (17)47:34 (21)50:13 (22)51:23 (26)52:09 (26)
Manchester and District Orient05:21 (25)03:06 (4)03:48 (2)13:50 (24)02:32 (2)01:18 (1)03:53 (6)03:42 (2)03:37 (2)03:32 (2)02:55 (1)02:39 (11)01:10 (1)00:46 (10)
5Eva Roudná52:12+10:0503:08 (6)07:02 (8)13:10 (17)17:19 (4)20:10 (4)24:40 (7)28:41 (7)33:28 (10)38:08 (13)42:54 (15)46:52 (19)49:35 (20)51:12 (25)52:12 (27)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice03:08 (6)03:54 (18)06:08 (22)04:09 (3)02:51 (4)04:30 (30)04:01 (9)04:47 (11)04:40 (13)04:46 (19)03:58 (16)02:43 (14)01:37 (24)01:00 (29)
6Christine Jenzer53:10+11:0302:47 (2)06:07 (1)10:31 (2)22:59 (19)26:09 (15)28:17 (11)32:33 (13)37:18 (16)41:29 (16)45:14 (18)48:40 (22)51:03 (23)52:24 (27)53:10 (28)
Orientierungslauf-Gruppe Huttw02:47 (2)03:20 (9)04:24 (6)12:28 (23)03:10 (5)02:08 (9)04:16 (11)04:45 (9)04:11 (7)03:45 (7)03:26 (8)02:23 (3)01:21 (7)00:46 (10)
7Anne Udd53:37+11:3009:23 (31)12:32 (27)17:05 (24)21:50 (14)26:19 (16)29:34 (18)33:22 (14)37:35 (18)41:47 (19)45:52 (20)49:20 (23)51:36 (24)52:48 (28)53:37 (29)
Markbygdens OK09:23 (31)03:09 (7)04:33 (10)04:45 (8)04:29 (17)03:15 (23)03:48 (4)04:13 (5)04:12 (8)04:05 (11)03:28 (10)02:16 (2)01:12 (2)00:49 (15)
8Hana Tepla54:25+12:1810:30 (32)13:37 (28)17:49 (26)21:30 (13)27:11 (17)28:33 (12)31:51 (11)36:28 (14)41:43 (18)45:24 (19)50:11 (24)52:26 (25)53:40 (29)54:25 (30)
Slavia Hradec Kralove10:30 (32)03:07 (5)04:12 (4)03:41 (1)05:41 (24)01:22 (2)03:18 (2)04:37 (7)05:15 (21)03:41 (6)04:47 (29)02:15 (1)01:14 (4)00:45 (6)
9Rosi Rudolf55:51+13:4404:10 (17)07:35 (13)13:05 (16)18:40 (6)23:08 (7)25:07 (8)28:45 (8)34:26 (11)42:01 (20)47:26 (22)50:46 (25)53:42 (26)55:05 (30)55:51 (31)
OLK WIGGERTAL04:10 (17)03:25 (12)05:30 (18)05:35 (11)04:28 (16)01:59 (7)03:38 (3)05:41 (20)07:35 (32)05:25 (28)03:20 (5)02:56 (18)01:23 (8)00:46 (10)
10Annika Hogedal57:33+15:2603:20 (10)07:23 (11)13:03 (15)18:40 (6)22:20 (5)24:34 (6)28:52 (9)34:51 (12)41:30 (17)46:35 (21)50:58 (26)54:26 (27)56:21 (31)57:33 (32)
Göteborg-Majorna OK03:20 (10)04:03 (19)05:40 (19)05:37 (12)03:40 (8)02:14 (10)04:18 (12)05:59 (23)06:39 (26)05:05 (24)04:23 (22)03:28 (23)01:55 (30)01:12 (32)
11Josefine Reinisch58:08+16:0106:14 (26)09:37 (21)15:02 (19)20:44 (11)25:00 (9)26:51 (9)30:41 (10)36:35 (15)44:09 (21)49:22 (24)52:42 (27)55:34 (28)57:09 (32)58:08 (33)
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteer06:14 (26)03:23 (10)05:25 (17)05:42 (14)04:16 (13)01:51 (6)03:50 (5)05:54 (22)07:34 (31)05:13 (26)03:20 (5)02:52 (17)01:35 (23)00:59 (28)
12Ladislava Víchová59:39+17:3203:07 (5)06:17 (4)10:42 (3)27:05 (22)30:26 (19)32:43 (20)36:43 (20)41:21 (23)45:57 (26)50:39 (27)54:36 (31)57:12 (29)58:44 (33)59:39 (34)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice03:07 (5)03:10 (8)04:25 (7)16:23 (26)03:21 (6)02:17 (11)04:00 (8)04:38 (8)04:36 (11)04:42 (18)03:57 (15)02:36 (10)01:32 (19)00:55 (24)
13Annette Bonde59:51+17:4403:17 (8)06:41 (7)11:28 (8)15:52 (2)20:09 (3)22:33 (4)33:27 (15)38:36 (19)45:52 (25)50:03 (26)54:08 (29)57:31 (31)58:56 (34)59:51 (35)
Ballerup OK03:17 (8)03:24 (11)04:47 (13)04:24 (4)04:17 (14)02:24 (12)10:54 (29)05:09 (16)07:16 (30)04:11 (12)04:05 (19)03:23 (22)01:25 (9)00:55 (24)
14Susanne Thomsen1:00:12+18:0504:33 (22)09:34 (20)15:53 (21)22:01 (15)26:05 (14)29:32 (17)35:04 (18)39:50 (21)44:52 (22)49:07 (23)54:24 (30)57:31 (31)59:21 (35)1:00:12 (1)
Tisvilde Hegn OK04:33 (22)05:01 (24)06:19 (25)06:08 (16)04:04 (10)03:27 (25)05:32 (17)04:46 (10)05:02 (18)04:15 (13)05:17 (32)03:07 (19)01:50 (29)00:51 (19)
15Susanne Kristensen1:01:30+19:2304:14 (19)07:18 (10)12:29 (12)22:10 (16)25:51 (11)29:02 (16)36:16 (19)41:13 (22)45:47 (24)49:45 (25)53:13 (28)59:19 (32)1:00:45 (1)1:01:30 (2)
Herning O-Klub04:14 (19)03:04 (3)05:11 (16)09:41 (20)03:41 (9)03:11 (22)07:14 (24)04:57 (14)04:34 (10)03:58 (9)03:28 (10)06:06 (31)01:26 (10)00:45 (6)
16Tatiana Pakhomova1:02:13+20:0603:51 (13)08:11 (17)14:20 (18)19:59 (8)26:03 (13)28:58 (15)34:08 (17)39:40 (20)45:25 (23)50:54 (28)55:02 (32)59:40 (33)1:01:21 (2)1:02:13 (3)
Ufa-united03:51 (13)04:20 (22)06:09 (23)05:39 (13)06:04 (25)02:55 (18)05:10 (16)05:32 (18)05:45 (23)05:29 (29)04:08 (20)04:38 (29)01:41 (25)00:52 (20)
17Arja Vestola1:04:17+22:1004:15 (20)09:40 (22)15:27 (20)20:03 (10)24:33 (8)28:45 (13)43:24 (25)47:34 (25)51:14 (27)54:53 (29)59:30 (33)1:01:58 (1)1:03:26 (4)1:04:17 (5)
Nastolan Terä04:15 (20)05:25 (28)05:47 (20)04:36 (6)04:30 (18)04:12 (29)14:39 (31)04:10 (4)03:40 (4)03:39 (4)04:37 (25)02:28 (5)01:28 (14)00:51 (19)
18Petra Lange1:07:55+25:4803:59 (15)07:36 (14)11:50 (9)16:24 (3)38:50 (23)41:44 (24)46:27 (26)51:22 (29)55:50 (32)59:44 (33)1:03:09 (3)1:05:37 (2)1:07:04 (6)1:07:55 (6)
SV Mietraching03:59 (15)03:37 (15)04:14 (5)04:34 (5)22:26 (31)02:54 (17)04:43 (13)04:55 (13)04:28 (9)03:54 (8)03:25 (7)02:28 (5)01:27 (12)00:51 (19)
19Tarja Seppanen1:08:17+26:1009:14 (30)16:48 (32)23:24 (31)28:41 (24)33:55 (22)37:06 (23)42:39 (24)49:33 (28)54:10 (30)58:45 (32)1:02:20 (1)1:06:01 (3)1:07:28 (7)1:08:17 (7)
Sallan Karhut09:14 (30)07:34 (31)06:36 (27)05:17 (9)05:14 (22)03:11 (22)05:33 (18)06:54 (30)04:37 (12)04:35 (17)03:35 (11)03:41 (25)01:27 (12)00:49 (15)
20Ilona Hrabánková1:09:18+27:1107:07 (28)12:12 (25)21:13 (29)28:00 (23)32:08 (20)35:14 (21)41:48 (22)48:06 (26)54:10 (30)58:34 (31)1:03:10 (4)1:06:39 (4)1:08:21 (8)1:09:18 (9)
SK Praga07:07 (28)05:05 (25)09:01 (34)06:47 (17)04:08 (11)03:06 (20)06:34 (22)06:18 (27)06:04 (25)04:24 (15)04:36 (24)03:29 (24)01:42 (27)00:57 (25)
21Monika Krejcikova1:10:11+28:0403:52 (14)10:57 (24)17:01 (23)22:25 (17)26:03 (13)28:48 (14)39:53 (21)45:59 (24)51:55 (28)57:51 (30)1:02:47 (2)1:07:07 (5)1:08:37 (9)1:10:11 (10)
Wallachian Independent Team03:52 (14)07:05 (30)06:04 (21)05:24 (10)03:38 (7)02:45 (16)11:05 (30)06:06 (25)05:56 (24)05:56 (31)04:56 (30)04:20 (28)01:30 (18)01:34 (33)
22Muriel Chouffart1:10:37+28:3004:11 (18)09:34 (20)16:33 (22)27:05 (22)32:28 (21)36:27 (22)42:10 (23)48:12 (27)55:09 (31)1:01:57 (1)1:05:37 (5)1:08:20 (6)1:09:50 (10)1:10:37 (11)
Pegase CO04:11 (18)05:23 (27)06:59 (28)10:32 (21)05:23 (23)03:59 (28)05:43 (19)06:02 (24)06:57 (28)06:48 (33)03:40 (12)02:43 (14)01:30 (18)00:47 (11)
23Constanze Rathmann1:12:19+30:1203:22 (11)07:16 (9)12:16 (11)34:33 (25)38:59 (24)42:28 (26)48:48 (28)53:54 (30)58:38 (33)1:03:08 (2)1:07:02 (6)1:09:51 (7)1:11:26 (11)1:12:19 (12)
SV Schmalkalden 0403:22 (11)03:54 (18)05:00 (14)22:17 (28)04:26 (15)03:29 (26)06:20 (21)05:06 (15)04:44 (16)04:30 (16)03:54 (14)02:49 (15)01:35 (23)00:53 (21)
24Genevieve Pelletier1:14:29+32:2202:50 (3)06:20 (6)10:47 (5)35:14 (26)40:01 (25)42:08 (25)50:56 (29)56:09 (31)1:01:45 (1)1:05:25 (3)1:09:15 (7)1:12:25 (8)1:13:45 (12)1:14:29 (13)
Club des Sports de Montagne de02:50 (3)03:30 (14)04:27 (8)24:27 (29)04:47 (20)02:07 (8)08:48 (27)05:13 (17)05:36 (22)03:40 (5)03:50 (13)03:10 (20)01:20 (6)00:44 (4)
25Hanne Ivarsen1:21:00+38:5308:04 (29)12:23 (26)18:37 (27)36:02 (27)41:00 (26)44:34 (28)53:05 (30)59:16 (33)1:04:28 (2)1:09:46 (4)1:14:27 (8)1:18:16 (9)1:19:58 (13)1:21:00 (14)
OK PAN Aarhus08:04 (29)04:19 (21)06:14 (24)17:25 (27)04:58 (21)03:34 (27)08:31 (26)06:11 (26)05:12 (19)05:18 (27)04:41 (28)03:49 (26)01:42 (27)01:02 (30)
26Jana Glabaznova1:24:24+42:1703:19 (9)07:26 (12)12:37 (14)42:30 (31)47:14 (30)53:52 (32)58:57 (33)1:04:39 (3)1:09:52 (6)1:14:57 (8)1:18:59 (11)1:21:51 (11)1:23:26 (15)1:24:24 (16)
Wallachian Independent Team03:19 (9)04:07 (20)05:11 (16)29:53 (30)04:44 (19)06:38 (32)05:05 (15)05:42 (21)05:13 (20)05:05 (24)04:02 (17)02:52 (17)01:35 (23)00:58 (26)
27Helle Nikkel1:24:57+42:5006:54 (27)16:46 (31)23:58 (32)37:49 (29)44:17 (28)47:23 (29)55:12 (32)1:01:31 (1)1:08:31 (4)1:14:04 (6)1:18:35 (10)1:21:57 (12)1:23:58 (16)1:24:57 (17)
Viborg Orienteringsklub06:54 (27)09:52 (32)07:12 (30)13:51 (25)06:28 (26)03:06 (20)07:49 (25)06:19 (28)07:00 (29)05:33 (30)04:31 (23)03:22 (21)02:01 (32)00:59 (28)
28Brigitte Maget1:27:03+44:5615:13 (33)18:56 (33)27:54 (33)37:28 (28)45:08 (29)47:35 (30)53:54 (31)1:01:43 (2)1:06:44 (3)1:11:34 (5)1:22:13 (12)1:24:46 (13)1:26:19 (17)1:27:03 (18)
OLC Rudersdorf15:13 (33)03:43 (16)08:58 (33)09:34 (19)07:40 (28)02:27 (13)06:19 (20)07:49 (32)05:01 (17)04:50 (20)10:39 (33)02:33 (9)01:33 (20)00:44 (4)
29Catherine Coulier1:38:49+56:4204:58 (24)10:13 (23)17:13 (25)22:57 (18)42:05 (27)43:48 (27)48:35 (27)58:52 (32)1:22:34 (8)1:27:45 (10)1:32:23 (14)1:36:15 (15)1:37:58 (19)1:38:49 (20)
CSPERTUIS04:58 (24)05:15 (26)07:00 (29)05:44 (15)19:08 (30)01:43 (5)04:47 (14)10:17 (33)23:42 (33)05:11 (25)04:38 (26)03:52 (27)01:43 (28)00:51 (19)
30Dominique Luyts1:54:09+72:0221:45 (34)27:44 (34)35:30 (34)40:15 (30)58:09 (33)1:01:26 (2)1:19:23 (3)1:26:15 (6)1:30:59 (9)1:36:02 (11)1:40:41 (15)1:51:58 (16)1:53:27 (20)1:54:09 (21)
Balise 1021:45 (34)05:59 (29)07:46 (31)04:45 (8)17:54 (29)03:17 (24)17:57 (33)06:52 (29)04:44 (16)05:03 (22)04:39 (27)11:17 (33)01:29 (16)00:42 (2)
31Leni Mollsoe2:04:28+82:2104:38 (23)14:44 (30)22:32 (30)1:04:10 (9)1:10:51 (2)1:23:34 (3)1:30:25 (4)1:37:43 (7)1:44:38 (10)1:50:51 (12)1:55:55 (16)2:00:38 (17)2:03:23 (21)2:04:28 (22)
OK Roskilde04:38 (23)10:06 (34)07:48 (32)41:38 (31)06:41 (27)12:43 (33)06:51 (23)07:18 (31)06:55 (27)06:13 (32)05:04 (31)04:43 (30)02:45 (33)01:05 (31)
Karen Jones1:22:18+40:1103:23 (12)07:47 (16)12:30 (13)----- (N/A)47:23 (31)49:52 (31)1:00:25 (1)1:05:16 (4)1:09:25 (5)1:14:24 (7)1:17:29 (9)1:20:01 (10)1:21:30 (14)1:22:18 (15)
BANG OK03:23 (12)04:24 (23)04:43 (12)00:00 (N/A)47:23 (32)02:29 (14)10:33 (28)04:51 (12)04:09 (6)04:59 (21)03:05 (3)02:32 (8)01:29 (16)00:48 (12)
Vanspauwen Madeleine1:04:17+22:10----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)1:03:23 (3)1:04:17 (5)
Azimut Orientation Castres00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)63:23 (34)00:54 (22)
Christiane Delatour1:08:42+26:3502:43 (1)06:11 (3)10:50 (6)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)1:06:56 (5)1:08:42 (8)
ASO02:43 (1)03:28 (13)04:39 (11)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)66:56 (35)01:46 (35)
Dupoirieux Sophie1:36:19+54:1204:09 (16)14:04 (29)20:39 (28)----- (N/A)50:56 (32)55:40 (33)1:11:16 (2)1:16:54 (5)1:21:36 (7)1:26:00 (9)1:30:04 (13)1:32:46 (14)1:34:44 (18)1:36:19 (19)
Loisir Orientation Sanchey04:09 (16)09:55 (33)06:35 (26)00:00 (N/A)50:56 (33)04:44 (31)15:36 (32)05:38 (19)04:42 (14)04:24 (15)04:04 (18)02:42 (12)01:58 (31)01:35 (34)