Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - OO cup - 5. dan - srednja

Nagy & Nagy k.d., Velika Planina, 28. 7. 2010
Kategorija: W50

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-7070-8181-5151-5050-8484-7979-3737-7777-7575-8383-7373-100100-F
1Kati Cejka34:49+00:0002:36 (2)06:29 (4)10:03 (4)13:02 (4)14:15 (1)17:11 (2)21:12 (2)24:26 (5)27:30 (8)30:13 (8)32:54 (9)34:05 (13)34:49 (13)
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG02:36 (2)03:53 (5)03:34 (3)02:59 (5)01:13 (1)02:56 (2)04:01 (2)03:14 (1)03:04 (1)02:43 (1)02:41 (4)01:11 (3)00:44 (5)
2Ayoe Berg35:12+00:2302:33 (1)06:20 (2)09:40 (1)12:14 (1)14:19 (2)17:11 (2)21:17 (4)24:36 (6)27:42 (9)31:01 (9)33:21 (10)34:26 (14)35:12 (14)
Odense OK02:33 (1)03:47 (4)03:20 (1)02:34 (1)02:05 (5)02:52 (1)04:06 (4)03:19 (2)03:06 (2)03:19 (4)02:20 (1)01:05 (2)00:46 (6)
3Kari Elisabeth Natvig35:45+00:5602:46 (4)06:22 (3)09:55 (2)12:38 (2)14:49 (4)17:47 (3)21:17 (4)24:43 (7)28:21 (10)31:07 (10)33:47 (11)35:04 (15)35:45 (15)
Nittedal Orientering02:46 (4)03:36 (1)03:33 (2)02:43 (2)02:11 (6)02:58 (3)03:30 (1)03:26 (3)03:38 (4)02:46 (2)02:40 (3)01:17 (4)00:41 (1)
4Olena Rudakova39:40+04:5102:39 (3)06:17 (1)10:00 (3)12:54 (3)14:46 (3)18:07 (4)23:08 (5)28:50 (9)32:11 (11)35:11 (11)37:54 (12)38:56 (16)39:40 (16)
Ukrainka02:39 (3)03:38 (2)03:43 (4)02:54 (4)01:52 (3)03:21 (6)05:01 (10)05:42 (21)03:21 (3)03:00 (3)02:43 (5)01:02 (1)00:44 (5)
5Pia Luovula41:37+06:4802:53 (5)06:52 (6)11:17 (6)14:54 (5)16:44 (5)20:10 (5)24:37 (6)28:24 (8)32:37 (12)36:15 (12)39:29 (13)40:49 (17)41:37 (17)
Suosmeren Salpa02:53 (5)03:59 (6)04:25 (8)03:37 (7)01:50 (2)03:26 (8)04:27 (6)03:47 (4)04:13 (7)03:38 (6)03:14 (9)01:20 (5)00:48 (7)
6Birgitta Olsson45:00+10:1102:59 (7)06:45 (5)10:59 (5)15:26 (7)18:55 (7)22:00 (7)26:03 (8)30:59 (11)35:39 (14)39:55 (13)42:49 (14)44:11 (18)45:00 (18)
OK Skogsfalken02:59 (7)03:46 (3)04:14 (7)04:27 (11)03:29 (20)03:05 (4)04:03 (3)04:56 (13)04:40 (15)04:16 (15)02:54 (7)01:22 (7)00:49 (9)
7Maria-elena Liverani45:45+10:5602:58 (6)07:29 (7)12:12 (9)16:55 (8)19:27 (8)23:31 (8)28:09 (9)32:37 (12)37:04 (15)40:56 (15)43:30 (15)44:52 (19)45:45 (19)
CUS TORINO ORIENTEERING02:58 (6)04:31 (10)04:43 (13)04:43 (12)02:32 (12)04:04 (14)04:38 (8)04:28 (7)04:27 (12)03:52 (9)02:34 (2)01:22 (7)00:53 (15)
8Rita Marti46:12+11:2303:50 (14)08:13 (9)12:03 (7)14:57 (6)16:53 (6)20:17 (6)25:21 (7)30:54 (10)34:39 (13)40:32 (14)43:51 (16)45:19 (20)46:12 (20)
Swiss O Tours03:50 (14)04:23 (8)03:50 (5)02:54 (4)01:56 (4)03:24 (7)05:04 (11)05:33 (19)03:45 (5)05:53 (26)03:19 (11)01:28 (10)00:53 (15)
9Dilya Bayburina49:11+14:2203:14 (9)09:47 (14)14:19 (13)18:02 (10)21:32 (11)25:23 (11)30:05 (10)34:13 (13)38:40 (16)43:50 (17)46:39 (17)48:14 (21)49:11 (21)
Ufa-united03:14 (9)06:33 (22)04:32 (12)03:43 (8)03:30 (21)03:51 (11)04:42 (9)04:08 (5)04:27 (12)05:10 (22)02:49 (6)01:35 (11)00:57 (19)
10Anette Egander Groen49:23+14:3403:32 (11)08:35 (10)13:39 (10)17:34 (9)20:06 (9)24:33 (10)30:43 (11)35:15 (14)39:38 (17)43:23 (16)47:03 (18)48:29 (22)49:23 (22)
Mariager Fjord OK03:32 (11)05:03 (12)05:04 (17)03:55 (9)02:32 (12)04:27 (17)06:10 (20)04:32 (9)04:23 (9)03:45 (8)03:40 (14)01:26 (8)00:54 (16)
11Hanne Moller Andersen50:28+15:3903:42 (13)07:42 (8)12:09 (8)18:37 (11)20:52 (10)24:19 (9)33:08 (15)37:34 (17)41:28 (18)45:02 (18)48:12 (19)49:39 (23)50:28 (23)
OK PAN Aarhus03:42 (13)04:00 (7)04:27 (9)06:28 (20)02:15 (7)03:27 (10)08:49 (25)04:26 (6)03:54 (6)03:34 (5)03:10 (8)01:27 (9)00:49 (9)
12Annie Combet52:49+18:0004:24 (19)10:07 (16)14:59 (15)19:49 (13)22:34 (12)27:16 (12)32:51 (14)37:26 (16)42:06 (19)46:12 (19)50:08 (20)51:58 (24)52:49 (24)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes04:24 (19)05:43 (18)04:52 (15)04:50 (13)02:45 (14)04:42 (20)05:35 (17)04:35 (11)04:40 (15)04:06 (12)03:56 (19)01:50 (23)00:51 (10)
13Jette Boenloekke Post53:50+19:0105:14 (22)10:01 (15)13:53 (11)22:03 (17)25:00 (15)28:20 (14)32:34 (12)37:04 (15)42:20 (20)48:08 (20)51:26 (21)53:08 (25)53:50 (25)
OK-73 Gladsaxe05:14 (22)04:47 (11)03:52 (6)08:10 (22)02:57 (16)03:20 (5)04:14 (5)04:30 (8)05:16 (18)05:48 (24)03:18 (10)01:42 (15)00:42 (2)
14Francesca Guarato55:49+21:0003:08 (8)08:37 (11)14:02 (12)19:48 (12)22:55 (13)27:18 (13)32:50 (13)38:44 (18)44:10 (21)48:51 (21)53:08 (22)54:57 (26)55:49 (26)
ASD EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZ03:08 (8)05:29 (16)05:25 (21)05:46 (17)03:07 (17)04:23 (16)05:32 (16)05:54 (23)05:26 (21)04:41 (17)04:17 (22)01:49 (22)00:52 (11)
15Ulla Lehto56:47+21:5811:54 (26)17:22 (25)21:50 (24)26:00 (21)28:26 (20)31:53 (19)36:22 (16)42:37 (21)47:05 (23)50:48 (23)54:12 (23)55:54 (27)56:47 (27)
Vehkalahden Veikot11:54 (26)05:28 (15)04:28 (11)04:10 (10)02:26 (10)03:27 (10)04:29 (7)06:15 (25)04:28 (13)03:43 (7)03:24 (12)01:42 (15)00:53 (15)
16Daina Gredzena57:02+22:1312:35 (28)17:01 (24)22:06 (25)25:33 (20)27:52 (19)31:49 (18)36:55 (17)42:24 (19)46:48 (22)50:42 (22)54:16 (24)56:04 (28)57:02 (28)
Auseklis IK12:35 (28)04:26 (9)05:05 (18)03:27 (6)02:19 (9)03:57 (12)05:06 (12)05:29 (17)04:24 (10)03:54 (10)03:34 (13)01:48 (20)00:58 (21)
17Claire Groc59:26+24:3704:10 (16)10:24 (17)16:16 (17)21:09 (15)24:28 (14)29:29 (15)37:25 (19)42:37 (21)47:22 (24)53:11 (24)56:52 (25)58:30 (29)59:26 (29)
AC Beauchamp04:10 (16)06:14 (20)05:52 (23)04:53 (14)03:19 (19)05:01 (24)07:56 (24)05:12 (15)04:45 (16)05:49 (25)03:41 (15)01:38 (13)00:56 (17)
18Christine Collins1:01:56+27:0705:18 (23)10:26 (18)16:35 (19)22:34 (18)27:12 (18)31:43 (17)37:23 (18)43:24 (22)49:36 (25)54:55 (25)59:06 (26)1:00:53 (1)1:01:56 (1)
Walton Chasers05:18 (23)05:08 (14)06:09 (26)05:59 (18)04:38 (23)04:31 (18)05:40 (18)06:01 (24)06:12 (26)05:19 (23)04:11 (21)01:47 (19)01:03 (24)
19Vera Khlebnikova1:02:38+27:4912:33 (27)19:34 (27)24:20 (26)29:37 (22)31:56 (21)37:16 (20)42:23 (21)47:05 (23)51:21 (26)55:31 (26)59:50 (27)1:01:33 (2)1:02:38 (2)
CO Chenau12:33 (27)07:01 (24)04:46 (14)05:17 (16)02:19 (9)05:20 (25)05:07 (13)04:42 (12)04:16 (8)04:10 (13)04:19 (23)01:43 (16)01:05 (25)
20Delhasse Frédérique1:05:45+30:5604:03 (15)11:08 (20)16:41 (20)30:10 (23)33:54 (23)38:31 (22)43:53 (22)49:38 (25)54:55 (28)59:40 (28)1:03:23 (1)1:05:01 (3)1:05:45 (3)
Balise 1004:03 (15)07:05 (25)05:33 (22)13:29 (24)03:44 (22)04:37 (19)05:22 (14)05:45 (22)05:17 (19)04:45 (19)03:43 (16)01:38 (13)00:44 (5)
21Eva Pijáková1:06:39+31:5007:41 (24)13:40 (23)18:36 (23)23:43 (19)26:52 (17)31:01 (16)38:21 (20)48:46 (24)54:21 (27)59:11 (27)1:03:55 (2)1:05:46 (4)1:06:39 (4)
KOB Sokol Pezinok07:41 (24)05:59 (19)04:56 (16)05:07 (15)03:09 (18)04:09 (15)07:20 (21)10:25 (27)05:35 (22)04:50 (20)04:44 (25)01:51 (24)00:53 (15)
22Maija Salmi1:14:33+39:4404:32 (20)10:53 (19)17:01 (21)34:54 (25)41:03 (25)45:49 (24)51:35 (24)56:43 (26)1:02:03 (1)1:06:47 (1)1:11:23 (3)1:13:27 (5)1:14:33 (5)
Helsingin Suunnistajat04:32 (20)06:21 (21)06:08 (25)17:53 (26)06:09 (26)04:46 (21)05:46 (19)05:08 (14)05:20 (20)04:44 (18)04:36 (24)02:04 (26)01:06 (26)
23Luise Oswald1:18:31+43:4204:21 (18)09:26 (13)14:34 (14)20:58 (14)26:39 (16)41:17 (23)50:36 (23)57:37 (27)1:07:11 (4)1:11:52 (3)1:15:44 (4)1:17:33 (6)1:18:31 (6)
Individuals/No club04:21 (18)05:05 (13)05:08 (19)06:24 (19)05:41 (24)14:38 (28)09:19 (26)07:01 (26)09:34 (28)04:41 (17)03:52 (17)01:49 (22)00:58 (21)
24Anita Rahmqvist1:19:05+44:1604:15 (17)12:50 (22)18:13 (22)37:18 (26)40:07 (24)48:56 (27)54:24 (25)59:48 (28)1:05:53 (2)1:10:05 (2)1:16:22 (6)1:18:08 (8)1:19:05 (7)
IFK Lidingö04:15 (17)08:35 (27)05:23 (20)19:05 (28)02:49 (15)08:49 (27)05:28 (15)05:24 (16)06:05 (25)04:12 (14)06:17 (27)01:46 (18)00:57 (19)
25Skaidrite Krastina1:19:08+44:1915:53 (29)22:46 (28)29:52 (28)40:35 (27)43:16 (27)47:18 (26)58:00 (27)1:02:34 (2)1:08:22 (5)1:12:28 (4)1:16:22 (6)1:18:08 (8)1:19:08 (8)
Valmiera15:53 (29)06:53 (23)07:06 (27)10:43 (23)02:41 (13)04:02 (13)10:42 (27)04:34 (10)05:48 (24)04:06 (12)03:54 (18)01:46 (18)01:00 (22)
26Päivi Litmanen1:21:53+47:0403:36 (12)09:06 (12)15:11 (16)21:54 (16)33:34 (22)38:24 (21)58:31 (28)1:04:02 (3)1:09:08 (6)1:14:17 (6)1:18:24 (7)1:20:25 (10)1:21:53 (10)
HS-Espoo03:36 (12)05:30 (17)06:05 (24)06:43 (21)11:40 (28)04:50 (23)20:07 (28)05:31 (18)05:06 (17)05:09 (21)04:07 (20)02:01 (25)01:28 (27)
27Segret Brigiite1:39:22+64:3305:01 (21)18:00 (26)25:52 (27)44:05 (28)50:12 (28)56:38 (28)1:04:33 (1)1:16:02 (4)1:22:52 (7)1:29:31 (7)1:35:06 (8)1:37:42 (11)1:39:22 (11)
Agglomération Montpellier Spor05:01 (21)12:59 (28)07:52 (28)18:13 (27)06:07 (25)06:26 (26)07:55 (23)11:29 (28)06:50 (27)06:39 (27)05:35 (26)02:36 (27)01:40 (29)
Audouin Myriam2:08:24+93:3508:42 (25)30:00 (29)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)2:06:44 (12)2:08:24 (12)
Azimut Orientation Castres08:42 (25)21:18 (29)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)126:44 (28)01:40 (29)
Alison Saunders1:21:23+46:3403:25 (10)11:52 (21)16:20 (18)31:00 (24)42:24 (26)47:13 (25)55:06 (26)1:00:46 (1)1:06:34 (3)1:14:07 (5)----- (N/A)1:20:20 (9)1:21:23 (9)
Hertfordshire Orienteering Clu03:25 (10)08:27 (26)04:28 (11)14:40 (25)11:24 (27)04:49 (22)07:53 (22)05:40 (20)05:48 (24)07:33 (28)00:00 (N/A)80:20 (29)01:03 (24)