Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - OO cup - 5. dan - srednja

Nagy & Nagy k.d., Velika Planina, 28. 7. 2010
Kategorija: W55

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-7474-8181-3838-5050-7979-6161-7575-6262-7373-100100-F
1Judith Checkley42:30+00:0002:59 (1)07:10 (1)16:09 (1)21:09 (2)25:20 (1)32:15 (3)34:32 (7)38:23 (9)40:18 (13)41:38 (13)42:30 (13)
Totana Nomads02:59 (1)04:11 (7)08:59 (3)05:00 (11)04:11 (1)06:55 (1)02:17 (2)03:51 (1)01:55 (2)01:20 (1)00:52 (4)
2Berjoan Claudie46:22+03:5203:57 (8)07:16 (3)16:18 (2)23:03 (3)27:42 (3)35:02 (5)37:23 (9)41:42 (11)43:55 (14)45:33 (14)46:22 (14)
Agglomération Montpellier Spor03:57 (8)03:19 (1)09:02 (4)06:45 (17)04:39 (5)07:20 (4)02:21 (4)04:19 (4)02:13 (5)01:38 (6)00:49 (1)
3Mary Healy46:36+04:0604:25 (13)08:09 (6)17:06 (3)21:03 (1)25:46 (2)33:35 (4)36:31 (8)41:40 (10)43:58 (15)45:43 (15)46:36 (15)
GEN04:25 (13)03:44 (4)08:57 (2)03:57 (4)04:43 (7)07:49 (8)02:56 (19)05:09 (9)02:18 (6)01:45 (9)00:53 (8)
4Sarah Brown46:41+04:1103:34 (2)07:16 (3)20:25 (9)24:26 (6)28:57 (6)35:55 (7)38:11 (11)42:17 (12)44:13 (16)45:49 (16)46:41 (16)
BANG OK03:34 (2)03:42 (2)13:09 (17)04:01 (6)04:31 (2)06:58 (3)02:16 (1)04:06 (2)01:56 (3)01:36 (4)00:52 (4)
5Else Gudme50:24+07:5404:31 (15)09:18 (11)19:55 (6)23:56 (5)28:42 (5)36:55 (8)39:25 (12)44:22 (13)47:43 (17)49:31 (17)50:24 (17)
OK-73 Gladsaxe04:31 (15)04:47 (12)10:37 (8)04:01 (6)04:46 (9)08:13 (9)02:30 (9)04:57 (7)03:21 (21)01:48 (10)00:53 (8)
6Monica Djurberg50:29+07:5903:47 (5)07:44 (4)20:13 (8)23:42 (4)28:17 (4)35:15 (6)37:43 (10)46:04 (15)48:16 (18)49:39 (18)50:29 (18)
OK Tyr03:47 (5)03:57 (5)12:29 (12)03:29 (1)04:35 (3)06:58 (3)02:28 (7)08:21 (23)02:12 (4)01:23 (2)00:50 (2)
7Margherita Kurschinski51:29+08:5903:39 (3)12:45 (22)21:14 (10)26:42 (10)31:25 (8)38:50 (10)41:09 (13)45:25 (14)48:42 (19)50:33 (19)51:29 (19)
Orientalp - Societa romana ori03:39 (3)09:06 (25)08:29 (1)05:28 (12)04:43 (7)07:25 (5)02:19 (3)04:16 (3)03:17 (19)01:51 (12)00:56 (9)
8Nadiya Nayda52:30+10:0003:40 (4)07:56 (5)17:55 (4)25:19 (7)31:19 (7)38:49 (9)41:13 (14)47:27 (17)49:57 (20)51:29 (20)52:30 (20)
Ukrainka03:40 (4)04:16 (8)09:59 (6)07:24 (20)06:00 (20)07:30 (6)02:24 (6)06:14 (17)02:30 (10)01:32 (3)01:01 (12)
9Helena Jahnova53:34+11:0404:28 (14)08:30 (8)21:42 (12)25:44 (8)31:28 (9)39:16 (11)42:03 (15)47:24 (16)50:28 (21)52:29 (21)53:34 (21)
Wallachian Independent Team04:28 (14)04:02 (6)13:12 (18)04:02 (7)05:44 (17)07:48 (7)02:47 (14)05:21 (13)03:04 (18)02:01 (16)01:05 (15)
10Rita Wyder55:58+13:2804:13 (10)09:47 (13)25:08 (18)29:11 (13)33:56 (12)42:34 (14)45:03 (17)49:55 (18)53:13 (23)54:50 (22)55:58 (22)
OLG Thun Zimmerwald04:13 (10)05:34 (17)15:21 (22)04:03 (8)04:45 (8)08:38 (13)02:29 (8)04:52 (6)03:18 (20)01:37 (5)01:08 (21)
11Irena Stamure56:23+13:5305:22 (19)11:09 (18)23:25 (16)27:04 (11)32:16 (11)40:55 (12)43:49 (16)50:17 (19)52:54 (22)55:04 (23)56:23 (23)
Auseklis IK05:22 (19)05:47 (20)12:16 (11)03:39 (3)05:12 (10)08:39 (14)02:54 (18)06:28 (19)02:37 (14)02:10 (21)01:19 (24)
12Maia Camerini57:47+15:1703:52 (6)09:02 (9)20:06 (7)30:34 (15)36:06 (15)44:21 (16)47:10 (19)51:59 (21)54:30 (24)56:37 (24)57:47 (24)
VIVAIO03:52 (6)05:10 (16)11:04 (9)10:28 (23)05:32 (13)08:15 (11)02:49 (16)04:49 (5)02:31 (11)02:07 (19)01:10 (22)
13Gibiat Danielle58:13+15:4304:59 (18)10:42 (17)21:50 (13)26:32 (9)32:08 (10)42:24 (13)46:02 (18)51:18 (20)55:02 (25)57:06 (25)58:13 (25)
C.S.PERTUIS04:59 (18)05:43 (19)11:08 (10)04:42 (9)05:36 (14)10:16 (23)03:38 (24)05:16 (12)03:44 (26)02:04 (18)01:07 (18)
14Eva Konring Olesen58:22+15:5207:28 (24)11:50 (21)21:22 (11)32:34 (16)37:12 (16)45:26 (17)47:48 (20)53:40 (22)55:34 (26)57:15 (26)58:22 (26)
FIF Hillerod07:28 (24)04:22 (10)09:32 (5)11:12 (24)04:38 (4)08:14 (10)02:22 (5)05:52 (16)01:54 (1)01:41 (7)01:07 (18)
15Pia Gade59:39+17:0904:18 (12)10:28 (15)23:11 (14)27:58 (12)34:36 (13)44:00 (15)47:58 (21)54:26 (23)57:02 (27)58:46 (27)59:39 (27)
Viborg Orienteringsklub04:18 (12)06:10 (22)12:43 (13)04:47 (10)06:38 (25)09:24 (19)03:58 (26)06:28 (19)02:36 (13)01:44 (8)00:53 (8)
16Ines Mayrhofer1:03:06+20:3609:01 (25)13:46 (23)26:50 (20)33:05 (17)39:38 (17)49:49 (19)52:26 (23)57:26 (24)1:00:10 (1)1:02:08 (1)1:03:06 (1)
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK09:01 (25)04:45 (11)13:04 (16)06:15 (15)06:33 (24)10:11 (21)02:37 (10)05:00 (8)02:44 (15)01:58 (13)00:58 (10)
17Nelly Skammelsen1:03:43+21:1303:55 (7)08:14 (7)25:20 (19)34:36 (19)40:23 (18)50:08 (21)52:54 (25)58:05 (25)1:00:33 (2)1:02:35 (2)1:03:43 (2)
Silkeborg OK03:55 (7)04:19 (9)17:06 (25)09:16 (22)05:47 (19)09:45 (20)02:46 (13)05:11 (10)02:28 (8)02:02 (17)01:08 (21)
18Gunta Lebedoka1:05:12+22:4204:09 (9)09:10 (10)19:13 (5)37:38 (21)43:20 (21)51:54 (22)54:32 (26)59:59 (27)1:02:29 (3)1:04:19 (3)1:05:12 (3)
Auseklis IK04:09 (9)05:01 (14)10:03 (7)18:25 (27)05:42 (16)08:34 (12)02:38 (11)05:27 (14)02:30 (10)01:50 (11)00:53 (8)
19Madlen Zwahlen1:06:40+24:1009:25 (26)15:23 (25)28:19 (22)34:09 (18)40:31 (19)49:53 (20)52:42 (24)59:54 (26)1:03:21 (4)1:05:32 (4)1:06:40 (4)
Zwahlens Seeland09:25 (26)05:58 (21)12:56 (14)05:50 (13)06:22 (22)09:22 (18)02:49 (16)07:12 (20)03:27 (23)02:11 (22)01:08 (21)
20Hildegard Rehorst1:07:29+24:5904:33 (16)09:43 (12)23:15 (15)29:27 (14)35:48 (14)46:50 (18)50:18 (22)1:00:04 (1)1:03:34 (5)1:06:17 (5)1:07:29 (5)
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9504:33 (16)05:10 (16)13:32 (20)06:12 (14)06:21 (21)11:02 (25)03:28 (23)09:46 (25)03:30 (24)02:43 (26)01:12 (23)
21Annemette Galle1:10:55+28:2506:46 (21)10:29 (16)23:29 (17)39:00 (23)44:23 (22)53:06 (23)55:59 (27)1:05:29 (2)1:07:56 (6)1:09:55 (6)1:10:55 (6)
Holbak OK06:46 (21)03:43 (3)13:00 (15)15:31 (26)05:23 (11)08:43 (16)02:53 (17)09:30 (24)02:27 (7)01:59 (14)01:00 (11)
22Marianne Lykking1:13:36+31:0614:35 (27)24:21 (26)37:44 (25)44:59 (26)50:30 (26)59:10 (27)1:01:54 (3)1:07:10 (3)1:09:59 (7)1:12:08 (7)1:13:36 (7)
OK-73 Gladsaxe14:35 (27)09:46 (26)13:23 (19)07:15 (18)05:31 (12)08:40 (15)02:44 (12)05:16 (12)02:49 (16)02:09 (20)01:28 (26)
23Caty Dawson1:13:58+31:2806:52 (22)11:45 (20)27:43 (21)35:02 (20)41:35 (20)58:45 (26)1:01:47 (2)1:07:31 (4)1:10:31 (8)1:12:56 (8)1:13:58 (8)
Newcastle and Tyneside06:52 (22)04:53 (13)15:58 (23)07:19 (19)06:33 (24)17:10 (26)03:02 (20)05:44 (15)03:00 (17)02:25 (24)01:02 (13)
24Birgit H. Jensen1:16:36+34:0604:47 (17)11:33 (19)29:15 (23)42:40 (24)48:27 (24)58:43 (25)1:02:08 (4)1:09:49 (5)1:13:14 (9)1:15:33 (9)1:16:36 (9)
FIF Hillerod04:47 (17)06:46 (23)17:42 (26)13:25 (25)05:47 (19)10:16 (23)03:25 (22)07:41 (22)03:25 (22)02:19 (23)01:03 (14)
25Alena Klimplová1:17:21+34:5104:15 (11)09:55 (14)40:09 (26)43:43 (25)49:22 (25)58:33 (24)1:01:43 (1)1:11:39 (6)1:14:14 (10)1:16:14 (10)1:17:21 (10)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice04:15 (11)05:40 (18)30:14 (27)03:34 (2)05:39 (15)09:11 (17)03:10 (21)09:56 (27)02:35 (12)02:00 (15)01:07 (18)
26Rowan Purkis1:25:59+43:2906:56 (23)25:30 (27)40:28 (27)47:03 (27)54:26 (27)1:04:49 (1)1:08:36 (5)1:18:30 (7)1:22:12 (11)1:24:38 (11)1:25:59 (11)
Saxons OC06:56 (23)18:34 (27)14:58 (21)06:35 (16)07:23 (26)10:23 (24)03:47 (25)09:54 (26)03:42 (25)02:26 (25)01:21 (25)
27Elisa Kjederqvist1:35:34+53:0406:10 (20)13:48 (24)29:52 (24)38:51 (22)46:39 (23)1:14:00 (2)1:18:18 (6)1:25:41 (8)1:29:57 (12)1:33:25 (12)1:35:34 (12)
OK-73 Gladsaxe06:10 (20)07:38 (24)16:04 (24)08:59 (21)07:48 (27)27:21 (27)04:18 (27)07:23 (21)04:16 (27)03:28 (27)02:09 (27)