Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 1 - dolga

DROT, Lipica, 7. 3. 2020
Kategorija: M10

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-3131-3636-3737-3838-3939-4040-F
1Gabriele Giudici11:23+00:0002:05 (8)04:24 (5)04:56 (2)07:09 (1)09:13 (2)10:02 (1)11:23 (1)
ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.02:05 (8)02:19 (1)00:32 (1)02:13 (1)02:04 (1)00:49 (1)01:21 (1)
2Patrik Kuban15:02+03:3901:33 (2)04:21 (3)05:06 (5)07:56 (3)10:52 (3)12:19 (2)15:02 (2)
KOS Tesla Brno01:33 (2)02:48 (4)00:45 (9)02:50 (6)02:56 (4)01:27 (10)02:43 (12)
3Val Jarc15:25+04:0201:49 (4)05:59 (6)06:34 (6)09:09 (4)11:46 (4)12:46 (3)15:25 (3)
Orientacijski klub Komenda01:49 (4)04:10 (6)00:35 (2)02:35 (2)02:37 (2)01:00 (2)02:39 (11)
4Drejc Malus16:44+05:2101:21 (1)04:21 (3)05:02 (4)11:03 (5)13:50 (5)15:07 (4)16:44 (4)
Orientacijski klub Komenda01:21 (1)03:00 (5)00:41 (5)06:01 (11)02:47 (3)01:17 (4)01:37 (2)
5Rok Sedej20:51+09:2801:59 (7)04:24 (5)05:01 (3)07:40 (2)17:22 (6)18:47 (5)20:51 (5)
OK Azimut01:59 (7)02:25 (3)00:37 (3)02:39 (3)09:42 (12)01:25 (9)02:04 (7)
6Raffaele Boneccher23:52+12:2901:53 (5)06:10 (7)06:53 (7)14:45 (6)20:51 (7)22:09 (6)23:52 (6)
Gronlait Orienteering Team01:53 (5)04:17 (7)00:43 (8)07:52 (12)06:06 (6)01:18 (5)01:43 (4)
7Kevin Kerčmar27:02+15:3901:57 (6)10:09 (11)11:20 (10)14:53 (7)24:12 (9)25:22 (7)27:02 (7)
OK Azimut01:57 (6)08:12 (12)01:11 (14)03:33 (8)09:19 (11)01:10 (3)01:40 (3)
8Martin Marek28:02+16:3906:26 (15)13:46 (12)14:25 (12)17:41 (11)24:27 (10)25:52 (9)28:02 (8)
SKI-OB Sternberk06:26 (15)07:20 (11)00:39 (4)03:16 (7)06:46 (8)01:25 (9)02:10 (9)
9Michal Novák28:35+17:1203:34 (13)09:21 (9)10:19 (9)15:34 (8)23:41 (8)25:51 (8)28:35 (9)
Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)03:34 (13)05:47 (9)00:58 (12)05:15 (9)08:07 (9)02:10 (13)02:44 (13)
10Mihej Prezelj30:51+19:2802:07 (9)06:50 (8)07:32 (8)17:41 (11)27:24 (11)28:49 (10)30:51 (11)
OK Azimut02:07 (9)04:43 (8)00:42 (6)10:09 (13)09:43 (13)01:25 (9)02:02 (6)
11Jan Kmínek33:03+21:4002:09 (10)14:55 (14)15:54 (14)18:43 (12)29:18 (12)31:04 (11)33:03 (12)
OK Doksy02:09 (10)12:46 (14)00:59 (13)02:49 (5)10:35 (14)01:46 (12)01:59 (5)
12Jonathan Matti37:02+25:3903:43 (14)09:56 (10)11:30 (11)24:39 (13)31:18 (13)33:38 (12)37:02 (13)
HSV OL Villach03:43 (14)06:13 (10)01:34 (15)13:09 (14)06:39 (7)02:20 (14)03:24 (14)
13Anze Obid37:48+26:2502:32 (11)14:04 (13)14:57 (13)17:39 (9)34:06 (14)35:27 (13)37:48 (14)
OK Azimut02:32 (11)11:32 (13)00:53 (11)02:42 (4)16:27 (15)01:21 (6)02:21 (10)
14Adam Mátl53:15+41:5202:53 (12)37:51 (15)38:37 (15)44:26 (14)49:41 (15)51:10 (14)53:15 (15)
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk02:53 (12)34:58 (15)00:46 (10)05:49 (10)05:15 (5)01:29 (11)02:05 (8)
Belhamidi Abdel Kader+-12:37 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Antoni Pachnik+-12:37 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Ondřej Kmínek30:06+18:4301:43 (3)04:05 (1)04:48 (1) (N/A)08:18 (1) (N/A)30:06 (10)
OK Doksy01:43 (3)02:22 (2)00:43 (8)00:00 (N/A)08:18 (10)00:00 (N/A)30:06 (15)