Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 1 - dolga

DROT, Lipica, 7. 3. 2020
Kategorija: M40

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-9292-8686-4444-6969-6464-8484-8787-7070-8585-5454-5555-5656-7272-7373-9393-8989-7878-6060-9090-8383-F
1Markus König62:21+00:0003:25 (1)07:10 (1)08:17 (1)12:08 (1)15:31 (1)17:14 (1)34:58 (1)36:14 (2)37:38 (2)41:01 (3)41:41 (3)42:53 (3)45:23 (3)47:17 (3)50:01 (4)52:06 (5)53:55 (6)56:42 (6)59:47 (7)61:34 (8)62:21 (9)
ASKÖ Henndorf03:25 (1)03:45 (1)01:07 (1)03:51 (1)03:23 (1)01:43 (1)17:44 (1)01:16 (1)01:24 (2)03:23 (1)00:40 (3)01:12 (1)02:30 (2)01:54 (1)02:44 (1)02:05 (1)01:49 (5)02:47 (1)03:05 (2)01:47 (1)00:47 (3)
2Klaus Degen78:51+16:3003:31 (2)08:41 (2)10:04 (3)15:07 (2)22:58 (8)24:46 (6)46:16 (6)48:06 (7)49:24 (5)53:35 (5)54:21 (6)55:44 (5)58:26 (4)61:09 (4)64:47 (5)67:18 (6)69:03 (7)72:25 (7)75:24 (8)78:06 (9)78:51 (10)
HSV Pinkafeld03:31 (2)05:10 (6)01:23 (4)05:03 (2)07:51 (14)01:48 (2)21:30 (7)01:50 (6)01:18 (1)04:11 (3)00:46 (7)01:23 (4)02:42 (3)02:43 (2)03:38 (2)02:31 (5)01:45 (3)03:22 (3)02:59 (1)02:42 (6)00:45 (2)
3Ingemar Neuhauser81:12+18:5103:53 (5)09:28 (6)11:00 (6)16:20 (5)22:32 (6)24:48 (7)45:30 (5)47:48 (6)49:37 (6)53:39 (6)54:17 (5)55:45 (6)58:48 (5)61:46 (5)66:34 (6)68:48 (7)70:34 (8)74:38 (8)78:20 (9)80:23 (10)81:12 (11)
Sportclub Meran03:53 (5)05:35 (9)01:32 (7)05:20 (3)06:12 (11)02:16 (8)20:42 (5)02:18 (11)01:49 (7)04:02 (2)00:38 (2)01:28 (6)03:03 (6)02:58 (3)04:48 (9)02:14 (2)01:46 (4)04:04 (7)03:42 (4)02:03 (2)00:49 (4)
4Martin Smolka85:17+22:5604:11 (8)09:37 (7)11:11 (7)16:51 (7)21:39 (4)24:53 (8)45:08 (4)47:25 (5)49:38 (7)54:49 (8)55:40 (8)57:13 (9)60:19 (8)63:38 (8)68:53 (9)72:06 (9)74:03 (10)77:39 (9)81:36 (10)84:25 (11)85:17 (12)
SKI-OB Sternberk04:11 (8)05:26 (7)01:34 (9)05:40 (7)04:48 (4)03:14 (16)20:15 (4)02:17 (10)02:13 (13)05:11 (8)00:51 (10)01:33 (7)03:06 (7)03:19 (9)05:15 (13)03:13 (10)01:57 (8)03:36 (5)03:57 (5)02:49 (9)00:52 (8)
5Eddy Sandri85:27+23:0603:51 (4)08:42 (3)10:20 (4)15:58 (3)23:23 (9)25:24 (9)47:16 (7)49:08 (8)50:56 (8)55:12 (9)55:55 (9)57:10 (8)59:21 (6)62:34 (6)66:50 (7)69:13 (8)70:45 (9)77:48 (10)82:09 (11)84:34 (12)85:27 (13)
Panda Orienteering Valsugana03:51 (4)04:51 (2)01:38 (11)05:38 (5)07:25 (13)02:01 (5)21:52 (8)01:52 (7)01:48 (4)04:16 (4)00:43 (6)01:15 (2)02:11 (1)03:13 (7)04:16 (5)02:23 (3)01:32 (1)07:03 (15)04:21 (6)02:25 (4)00:53 (9)
6Hannes Wenzel87:59+25:3803:49 (3)08:43 (4)10:04 (3)16:02 (4)20:46 (2)22:44 (2)43:56 (2)45:58 (3)47:56 (3)54:13 (7)55:05 (7)56:24 (7)59:54 (7)63:37 (7)68:27 (8)73:17 (10)75:00 (11)78:25 (11)84:22 (12)87:05 (13)87:59 (14)
OLC Union Viktring03:49 (3)04:54 (3)01:21 (3)05:58 (8)04:44 (3)01:58 (3)21:12 (6)02:02 (8)01:58 (10)06:17 (12)00:52 (11)01:19 (3)03:30 (9)03:43 (12)04:50 (10)04:50 (16)01:43 (2)03:25 (4)05:57 (13)02:43 (7)00:54 (10)
7Antonín Synek89:44+27:2304:12 (9)09:13 (5)10:45 (5)16:52 (8)22:01 (5)24:27 (4)49:19 (8)51:02 (9)52:57 (9)58:46 (10)59:28 (10)61:04 (10)64:07 (10)67:17 (9)71:47 (10)74:40 (11)76:33 (12)80:11 (12)86:14 (13)88:54 (14)89:44 (15)
OK Doksy04:12 (9)05:01 (5)01:32 (7)06:07 (9)05:09 (5)02:26 (10)24:52 (9)01:43 (3)01:55 (9)05:49 (10)00:42 (5)01:36 (9)03:03 (6)03:10 (5)04:30 (7)02:53 (8)01:53 (7)03:38 (6)06:03 (14)02:40 (5)00:50 (7)
8Miloš Hecl90:54+28:3304:55 (12)09:54 (9)11:13 (8)16:37 (6)22:34 (7)24:33 (5)44:21 (3)46:08 (4)48:02 (4)52:39 (4)53:16 (4)54:50 (4)63:04 (9)68:32 (10)72:17 (11)74:49 (12)76:39 (13)81:51 (13)87:06 (14)90:11 (15)90:54 (16)
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk04:55 (12)04:59 (4)01:19 (2)05:24 (4)05:57 (9)01:59 (4)19:48 (3)01:47 (4)01:54 (8)04:37 (6)00:37 (1)01:34 (8)08:14 (13)05:28 (14)03:45 (3)02:32 (6)01:50 (6)05:12 (12)05:15 (12)03:05 (12)00:43 (1)
9Roberto Larotella91:36+29:1504:05 (7)09:41 (8)11:15 (9)16:55 (9)21:13 (3)23:30 (3)50:03 (9)53:14 (10)55:21 (10)61:12 (11)62:05 (11)64:12 (12)67:09 (11)70:23 (11)76:09 (12)79:14 (13)81:22 (14)84:41 (14)88:22 (15)90:41 (16)91:36 (17)
ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.04:05 (7)05:36 (10)01:34 (9)05:40 (7)04:18 (2)02:17 (9)26:33 (11)03:11 (15)02:07 (12)05:51 (11)00:53 (13)02:07 (15)02:57 (4)03:14 (8)05:46 (15)03:05 (9)02:08 (11)03:19 (2)03:41 (3)02:19 (3)00:55 (11)
10Lukáš Růžička100:51+38:3004:34 (10)10:42 (12)12:24 (12)18:35 (10)23:48 (10)26:22 (10)52:15 (10)53:57 (11)55:46 (11)61:22 (12)62:09 (12)63:51 (11)75:40 (13)78:42 (12)82:44 (13)85:35 (14)87:56 (15)92:22 (15)97:08 (16)99:53 (17)100:51 (1)
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk04:34 (10)06:08 (12)01:42 (12)06:11 (10)05:13 (7)02:34 (12)25:53 (10)01:42 (2)01:49 (7)05:36 (9)00:47 (8)01:42 (11)11:49 (15)03:02 (4)04:02 (4)02:51 (7)02:21 (13)04:26 (10)04:46 (9)02:45 (8)00:58 (13)
11Antonín Marek103:11+40:5014:09 (17)20:48 (17)22:25 (16)28:46 (15)34:43 (14)36:45 (14)56:31 (12)58:19 (13)60:08 (12)64:38 (13)65:20 (13)66:48 (13)75:37 (12)80:07 (13)84:27 (14)86:54 (15)88:54 (16)93:58 (16)99:10 (17)102:21 (1)103:11 (2)
SKI-OB Sternberk14:09 (17)06:39 (14)01:37 (10)06:21 (11)05:57 (9)02:02 (6)19:46 (2)01:48 (5)01:49 (7)04:30 (5)00:42 (5)01:28 (6)08:49 (14)04:30 (13)04:20 (6)02:27 (4)02:00 (10)05:04 (11)05:12 (11)03:11 (13)00:50 (7)
12Tomislav Varnica108:28+46:0704:03 (6)09:59 (10)12:23 (11)19:13 (11)25:14 (12)28:01 (12)62:40 (14)65:04 (15)66:51 (14)73:12 (15)74:06 (15)75:43 (15)79:49 (14)83:20 (14)88:13 (15)91:42 (16)93:40 (17)99:56 (17)104:44 (1)107:38 (2)108:28 (3)
OK Vihor04:03 (6)05:56 (11)02:24 (15)06:50 (13)06:01 (10)02:47 (14)34:39 (15)02:24 (12)01:47 (3)06:21 (13)00:54 (14)01:37 (10)04:06 (10)03:31 (10)04:53 (11)03:29 (12)01:58 (9)06:16 (13)04:48 (10)02:54 (10)00:50 (7)
13Gheorghe Cionoiu117:14+54:5306:16 (13)12:52 (13)14:46 (13)24:39 (13)31:40 (13)34:14 (13)62:02 (13)64:48 (14)67:45 (15)74:20 (16)75:20 (16)77:05 (16)85:17 (16)91:39 (16)97:05 (17)101:09 (1)103:31 (2)107:46 (2)112:25 (2)116:07 (3)117:14 (4)
TV Coburg-Neuses06:16 (13)06:36 (13)01:54 (13)09:53 (16)07:01 (12)02:34 (12)27:48 (12)02:46 (14)02:57 (14)06:35 (14)01:00 (16)01:45 (12)08:12 (12)06:22 (17)05:26 (14)04:04 (13)02:22 (14)04:15 (9)04:39 (8)03:42 (14)01:07 (15)
14Jan Kmínek118:55+56:3404:46 (11)10:13 (11)11:39 (10)19:45 (12)24:58 (11)27:42 (11)55:51 (11)58:00 (12)60:58 (13)65:58 (14)66:46 (14)68:35 (14)84:16 (15)87:55 (15)92:41 (16)97:00 (17)100:57 (1)107:27 (1)113:37 (3)117:58 (4)118:55 (5)
OK Doksy04:46 (11)05:27 (8)01:26 (5)08:06 (14)05:13 (7)02:44 (13)28:09 (13)02:09 (9)02:58 (15)05:00 (7)00:48 (9)01:49 (14)15:41 (16)03:39 (11)04:46 (8)04:19 (15)03:57 (16)06:30 (14)06:10 (15)04:21 (17)00:57 (12)
15Martin Vojvodik120:35+58:1408:25 (16)15:45 (15)25:36 (17)31:58 (17)41:43 (17)43:50 (16)76:24 (15)78:49 (16)80:48 (16)87:45 (17)88:38 (17)90:27 (17)93:57 (17)97:09 (17)102:09 (1)105:33 (2)107:50 (3)112:03 (3)116:33 (4)119:34 (5)120:35 (6)
SKOB Ostrava08:25 (16)07:20 (15)09:51 (17)06:22 (12)09:45 (15)02:07 (7)32:34 (14)02:25 (13)01:59 (11)06:57 (15)00:53 (13)01:49 (14)03:30 (9)03:12 (6)05:00 (12)03:24 (11)02:17 (12)04:13 (8)04:30 (7)03:01 (11)01:01 (14)
16Matjaž Gutenberger165:30+103:0906:19 (14)13:42 (14)15:43 (14)25:30 (14)35:37 (15)38:36 (15)88:38 (16)92:04 (17)95:27 (17)104:37 (1)105:37 (1)107:52 (1)113:20 (1)119:25 (1)130:21 (2)134:38 (3)139:35 (4)151:45 (4)160:12 (5)164:11 (6)165:30 (7)
OK Slovenj Gradec06:19 (14)07:23 (16)02:01 (14)09:47 (15)10:07 (16)02:59 (15)50:02 (16)03:26 (16)03:23 (16)09:10 (16)01:00 (16)02:15 (16)05:28 (11)06:05 (15)10:56 (17)04:17 (14)04:57 (17)12:10 (17)08:27 (16)03:59 (15)01:19 (17)
17Alessio Rozzi196:56+134:3506:26 (15)15:52 (16)18:35 (15)30:04 (16)41:43 (17)45:38 (17)99:54 (17)110:43 (1)114:44 (1)124:48 (2)126:30 (2)129:21 (2)149:06 (2)155:24 (2)163:42 (3)170:56 (4)173:41 (5)182:54 (5)191:27 (6)195:45 (7)196:56 (8)
Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina06:26 (15)09:26 (17)02:43 (16)11:29 (17)11:39 (17)03:55 (17)54:16 (17)10:49 (17)04:01 (17)10:04 (17)01:42 (17)02:51 (17)19:45 (17)06:18 (16)08:18 (16)07:14 (17)02:45 (15)09:13 (16)08:33 (17)04:18 (16)01:11 (16)
Zdeněk Stachoň+-63:39 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Expres Czech Team00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Kristian Bosisio+-63:39 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Trzin00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Petr Miča+-63:39 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Matjaž Gutenberger+-63:39 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Roman Daněk+-63:39 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Expres Czech Team00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Mikhail Mamleev+-63:39 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)