Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 1 - dolga

DROT, Lipica, 7. 3. 2020
Kategorija: W10

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-3131-3636-3737-3838-3939-4040-F
1Viktorie Eliášová15:22+00:0001:35 (4)05:57 (5)06:36 (4)09:11 (1)11:25 (1)12:48 (1)15:22 (1)
KOS Tesla Brno101% (4)123% (6)95% (1)90% (1)80% (1)111% (7)147% (8)
2Ylenia Bettega19:09+03:4702:52 (9)06:42 (6)07:22 (5)10:38 (4)15:35 (2)17:15 (2)19:09 (2)
G.S. Pavione183% (9)108% (3)98% (2)113% (5)177% (8)133% (11)109% (5)
3Lili Ivana Raj19:14+03:5201:25 (1)05:40 (3)07:42 (6)10:24 (3)16:16 (4)17:25 (4)19:14 (3)
OK Slovenj Gradec90% (1)120% (5)298% (12)94% (2)210% (10)92% (2)104% (4)
4Maria Henry19:58+04:3601:50 (5)05:44 (4)06:26 (3)13:56 (6)16:46 (5)18:09 (5)19:58 (4)
SSD-AŠZ GAJA117% (5)110% (4)102% (4)260% (8)101% (3)111% (7)104% (4)
5Jerca Kurinčič20:05+04:4301:58 (7)09:23 (8)10:08 (8)13:05 (5)15:49 (3)17:20 (3)20:05 (5)
Orientacijski klub Komenda126% (7)209% (8)110% (6)102% (4)98% (2)121% (9)157% (9)
6Nika Eržen21:52+06:3001:51 (6)05:05 (2)06:25 (2)09:52 (2)19:09 (6)20:17 (6)21:52 (6)
OK Azimut118% (6)91% (2)195% (11)120% (6)332% (11)91% (1)90% (1)
7Leila Ema Poženel26:32+11:1002:23 (8)10:54 (9)11:43 (9)20:00 (8)23:31 (8)24:54 (8)26:32 (7)
Orientacijski klub Komenda152% (8)240% (9)120% (9)287% (9)126% (6)111% (7)93% (2)
8Brina Gantar28:21+12:5901:32 (3)04:06 (1)04:49 (1)17:11 (7)20:43 (7)22:05 (7)28:21 (8)
OK Azimut98% (3)72% (1)105% (5)429% (12)126% (7)109% (4)358% (12)
9Mija Jeraj29:56+14:3401:30 (2)08:29 (7)09:16 (7)21:37 (9)24:50 (9)27:46 (10)29:56 (9)
Orientacijski klub Komenda96% (2)197% (7)115% (8)428% (11)115% (5)235% (12)124% (7)
10Klara Kremžar30:32+15:1004:25 (12)19:33 (11)20:20 (11)23:14 (11)26:15 (10)27:28 (9)30:32 (10)
Orientacijski klub Komenda282% (12)426% (11)115% (8)101% (3)108% (4)97% (3)175% (10)
11Teja Šuc35:52+20:3003:00 (10)11:52 (10)12:33 (10)22:44 (10)32:27 (11)33:51 (11)35:52 (11)
Orientacijski klub Komenda191% (10)250% (10)100% (3)353% (10)347% (12)112% (8)115% (6)
12Ellen Cipriani38:25+23:0304:19 (11)20:15 (12)21:34 (12)27:33 (12)33:13 (12)34:51 (12)38:25 (12)
Panda Orienteering Valsugana276% (11)449% (12)193% (10)208% (7)202% (9)131% (10)204% (11)
Sara Delić+-16:38 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Jelen0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)
Annina Urbanek+-16:38 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)
Thea Dimitrova+-16:38 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Sarnena Gora0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)
Kornelia Kulka+-16:38 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)
Julija Bizjak+-16:38 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Azimut0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)
Dora Delić+-16:38 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Jelen0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)