Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 1 - dolga

DROT, Lipica, 7. 3. 2020
Kategorija: W12

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-3232-3333-3434-3636-4242-3838-3939-4040-F
1Johana Čechová15:22+00:0002:28 (1)03:50 (1)05:26 (1)07:06 (1)10:10 (1)11:40 (1)13:20 (1)14:03 (1)15:22 (1)
KOS Tesla Brno02:28 (1)01:22 (1)01:36 (2)01:40 (1)03:04 (1)01:30 (1)01:40 (1)00:43 (1)01:19 (1)
2Brina Kölner17:57+02:3503:14 (4)04:46 (4)06:22 (3)08:18 (2)11:50 (2)13:32 (2)15:48 (2)16:37 (2)17:57 (2)
Orientacijski klub Komenda03:14 (4)01:32 (3)01:36 (2)01:56 (2)03:32 (2)01:42 (2)02:16 (3)00:49 (3)01:20 (2)
3Klára Kočová20:13+04:5103:06 (3)04:40 (3)07:04 (4)09:51 (4)13:34 (3)15:34 (3)17:53 (3)18:50 (3)20:13 (3)
SK Zabovresky Brno03:06 (3)01:34 (4)02:24 (6)02:47 (7)03:43 (3)02:00 (3)02:19 (5)00:57 (5)01:23 (3)
4Sara Szakal-biro22:39+07:1704:17 (9)06:13 (10)07:56 (5)10:29 (5)15:00 (5)17:35 (4)20:15 (4)21:04 (4)22:39 (4)
Bimahev04:17 (9)01:56 (11)01:43 (3)02:33 (5)04:31 (7)02:35 (8)02:40 (6)00:49 (3)01:35 (6)
5Julie Ptackova24:20+08:5802:59 (2)04:22 (2)06:09 (2)08:38 (3)17:23 (8)19:44 (8)21:47 (6)22:54 (6)24:20 (5)
KOS Tesla Brno02:59 (2)01:23 (2)01:47 (4)02:29 (4)08:45 (14)02:21 (5)02:03 (2)01:07 (7)01:26 (4)
6Ema Pika Raj24:52+09:3003:26 (6)05:18 (6)08:23 (7)11:01 (6)14:57 (4)17:50 (5)20:34 (5)21:58 (5)24:52 (6)
OK Slovenj Gradec03:26 (6)01:52 (9)03:05 (9)02:38 (6)03:56 (4)02:53 (9)02:44 (7)01:24 (10)02:54 (13)
7Anna Skřivanková25:30+10:0803:40 (7)05:40 (7)08:18 (6)11:57 (7)16:37 (6)19:05 (7)22:11 (7)23:46 (7)25:30 (7)
KOS Tesla Brno03:40 (7)02:00 (12)02:38 (7)03:39 (10)04:40 (8)02:28 (7)03:06 (8)01:35 (12)01:44 (9)
8Eva Marková26:25+11:0303:18 (5)04:55 (5)11:23 (11)13:40 (10)19:22 (10)21:46 (10)24:04 (8)24:58 (8)26:25 (8)
SK Zabovresky Brno03:18 (5)01:37 (5)06:28 (14)02:17 (3)05:42 (12)02:24 (6)02:18 (4)00:54 (4)01:27 (5)
9Katja Helminger31:35+16:1303:56 (8)06:06 (8)10:09 (10)15:28 (11)20:30 (11)24:45 (11)28:01 (10)29:19 (9)31:35 (9)
HSV WALS03:56 (8)02:10 (13)04:03 (12)05:19 (13)05:02 (10)04:15 (12)03:16 (10)01:18 (9)02:16 (11)
10Eva Monsberger33:05+17:4308:12 (12)10:08 (12)13:17 (12)16:54 (12)22:06 (12)26:01 (12)29:10 (11)30:09 (10)33:05 (10)
SU Schöckl Graz08:12 (12)01:56 (11)03:09 (10)03:37 (9)05:12 (11)03:55 (10)03:09 (9)00:59 (6)02:56 (14)
11Ajda Jeraj33:54+18:3204:21 (10)06:11 (9)08:25 (8)12:26 (8)16:48 (7)19:02 (6)31:03 (12)32:11 (11)33:54 (11)
Orientacijski klub Komenda04:21 (10)01:50 (6)02:14 (5)04:01 (11)04:22 (5)02:14 (4)12:01 (14)01:08 (8)01:43 (8)
12Klara Mahkovec35:43+20:2104:46 (11)06:38 (11)09:30 (9)12:44 (9)17:31 (9)21:27 (9)25:01 (9)33:30 (12)35:43 (12)
Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina04:46 (11)01:52 (9)02:52 (8)03:14 (8)04:47 (9)03:56 (11)03:34 (11)08:29 (14)02:13 (10)
13Ajda Jarc53:34+38:1212:47 (14)14:38 (14)18:02 (14)27:44 (14)32:08 (14)45:03 (13)49:11 (13)50:46 (13)53:34 (13)
Orientacijski klub Komenda12:47 (14)01:51 (7)03:24 (11)09:42 (14)04:24 (6)12:55 (13)04:08 (12)01:35 (12)02:48 (12)
14Ana Maja Anderluh70:32+55:1009:25 (13)12:08 (13)17:35 (13)21:48 (13)28:25 (13)55:21 (14)62:43 (14)68:53 (14)70:32 (14)
Orientacijski Klub Polaris09:25 (13)02:43 (14)05:27 (13)04:13 (12)06:37 (13)26:56 (14)07:22 (13)06:10 (13)01:39 (7)
Kateřina Horká+-16:38 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
KOS Tesla Brno00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)