Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 1 - dolga

DROT, Lipica, 7. 3. 2020
Kategorija: W12

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-3232-3333-3434-3636-4242-3838-3939-4040-F
1Johana Čechová15:22+00:0002:28 (1)03:50 (1)05:26 (1)07:06 (1)10:10 (1)11:40 (1)13:20 (1)14:03 (1)15:22 (1)
KOS Tesla Brno84% (1)93% (1)95% (2)79% (1)86% (1)80% (1)81% (1)88% (1)96% (1)
2Brina Kölner17:57+02:3503:14 (4)04:46 (4)06:22 (3)08:18 (2)11:50 (2)13:32 (2)15:48 (2)16:37 (2)17:57 (2)
Orientacijski klub Komenda110% (4)105% (3)95% (2)92% (2)99% (2)91% (2)110% (3)100% (3)98% (2)
3Klára Kočová20:13+04:5103:06 (3)04:40 (3)07:04 (4)09:51 (4)13:34 (3)15:34 (3)17:53 (3)18:50 (3)20:13 (3)
SK Zabovresky Brno105% (3)107% (4)143% (6)133% (7)104% (3)107% (3)112% (5)116% (5)101% (3)
4Sara Szakal-biro22:39+07:1704:17 (9)06:13 (10)07:56 (5)10:29 (5)15:00 (5)17:35 (4)20:15 (4)21:04 (4)22:39 (4)
Bimahev145% (9)132% (11)102% (3)121% (5)127% (7)138% (8)129% (6)100% (3)116% (6)
5Julie Ptackova24:20+08:5802:59 (2)04:22 (2)06:09 (2)08:38 (3)17:23 (8)19:44 (8)21:47 (6)22:54 (6)24:20 (5)
KOS Tesla Brno101% (2)94% (2)106% (4)118% (4)245% (14)126% (5)99% (2)137% (7)105% (4)
6Ema Pika Raj24:52+09:3003:26 (6)05:18 (6)08:23 (7)11:01 (6)14:57 (4)17:50 (5)20:34 (5)21:58 (5)24:52 (6)
OK Slovenj Gradec116% (6)127% (9)183% (9)125% (6)110% (4)154% (9)132% (7)171% (10)212% (13)
7Anna Skřivanková25:30+10:0803:40 (7)05:40 (7)08:18 (6)11:57 (7)16:37 (6)19:05 (7)22:11 (7)23:46 (7)25:30 (7)
KOS Tesla Brno124% (7)136% (12)156% (7)174% (10)131% (8)132% (7)150% (8)194% (12)127% (9)
8Eva Marková26:25+11:0303:18 (5)04:55 (5)11:23 (11)13:40 (10)19:22 (10)21:46 (10)24:04 (8)24:58 (8)26:25 (8)
SK Zabovresky Brno112% (5)110% (5)384% (14)109% (3)160% (12)129% (6)111% (4)110% (4)106% (5)
9Katja Helminger31:35+16:1303:56 (8)06:06 (8)10:09 (10)15:28 (11)20:30 (11)24:45 (11)28:01 (10)29:19 (9)31:35 (9)
HSV WALS133% (8)148% (13)241% (12)253% (13)141% (10)228% (12)158% (10)159% (9)166% (11)
10Eva Monsberger33:05+17:4308:12 (12)10:08 (12)13:17 (12)16:54 (12)22:06 (12)26:01 (12)29:10 (11)30:09 (10)33:05 (10)
SU Schöckl Graz278% (12)132% (11)187% (10)172% (9)146% (11)210% (10)152% (9)120% (6)215% (14)
11Ajda Jeraj33:54+18:3204:21 (10)06:11 (9)08:25 (8)12:26 (8)16:48 (7)19:02 (6)31:03 (12)32:11 (11)33:54 (11)
Orientacijski klub Komenda147% (10)125% (6)133% (5)191% (11)122% (5)120% (4)581% (14)139% (8)126% (8)
12Klara Mahkovec35:43+20:2104:46 (11)06:38 (11)09:30 (9)12:44 (9)17:31 (9)21:27 (9)25:01 (9)33:30 (12)35:43 (12)
Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina162% (11)127% (9)170% (8)154% (8)134% (9)211% (11)173% (11)1039% (14)162% (10)
13Ajda Jarc53:34+38:1212:47 (14)14:38 (14)18:02 (14)27:44 (14)32:08 (14)45:03 (13)49:11 (13)50:46 (13)53:34 (13)
Orientacijski klub Komenda433% (14)126% (7)202% (11)462% (14)123% (6)692% (13)200% (12)194% (12)205% (12)
14Ana Maja Anderluh70:32+55:1009:25 (13)12:08 (13)17:35 (13)21:48 (13)28:25 (13)55:21 (14)62:43 (14)68:53 (14)70:32 (14)
Orientacijski Klub Polaris319% (13)185% (14)324% (13)201% (12)186% (13)1443% (14)356% (13)755% (13)121% (7)
Kateřina Horká+-16:38 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
KOS Tesla Brno0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)