Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 1 - dolga

DROT, Lipica, 7. 3. 2020
Kategorija: W14

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-6969-7373-5959-9191-6161-6565-8080-6666-4040-F
1Lucie Hlavacova29:54+00:0005:17 (1)10:29 (2)12:58 (1)17:15 (1)18:38 (1)20:58 (1)23:53 (1)26:05 (1)28:43 (4)29:54 (3)
KOS Tesla Brno05:17 (1)05:12 (3)02:29 (1)04:17 (3)01:23 (1)02:20 (1)02:55 (2)02:12 (9)02:38 (32)01:11 (4)
2Emily Adenstedt29:55+00:0105:26 (3)10:22 (1)13:07 (2)18:00 (2)19:37 (2)22:08 (2)25:12 (2)27:30 (2)28:40 (3)29:55 (4)
NOLV Team05:26 (3)04:56 (1)02:45 (4)04:53 (8)01:37 (7)02:31 (2)03:04 (3)02:18 (12)01:10 (4)01:15 (7)
3Hana Doušková30:29+00:3505:45 (7)11:52 (7)14:41 (6)18:58 (5)20:30 (4)23:04 (4)25:54 (3)27:52 (3)29:01 (5)30:29 (5)
KOS Tesla Brno05:45 (7)06:07 (7)02:49 (5)04:17 (3)01:32 (5)02:34 (4)02:50 (1)01:58 (5)01:09 (3)01:28 (20)
4Kristyna Finstrlova30:35+00:4105:38 (6)10:46 (3)13:20 (3)18:13 (3)19:39 (3)22:21 (3)26:24 (4)28:17 (4)29:24 (6)30:35 (6)
SK Zabovresky Brno05:38 (6)05:08 (2)02:34 (2)04:53 (8)01:26 (2)02:42 (6)04:03 (8)01:53 (2)01:07 (2)01:11 (4)
5Katerina Douskova33:25+03:3105:26 (3)11:34 (5)14:32 (5)18:45 (4)21:00 (5)23:34 (5)29:01 (5)30:56 (5)32:09 (7)33:25 (7)
KOS Tesla Brno05:26 (3)06:08 (9)02:58 (9)04:13 (1)02:15 (21)02:34 (4)05:27 (14)01:55 (4)01:13 (6)01:16 (9)
6Elena Simion34:10+04:1605:34 (5)11:42 (6)14:20 (4)19:22 (6)21:31 (7)25:01 (7)29:14 (6)31:45 (6)33:00 (8)34:10 (8)
G.S. Pavione05:34 (5)06:08 (9)02:38 (3)05:02 (10)02:09 (18)03:30 (20)04:13 (9)02:31 (14)01:15 (7)01:10 (1)
7Martina Ehlova34:25+04:3106:55 (14)13:08 (11)17:22 (12)22:12 (8)23:54 (8)26:39 (8)29:48 (7)31:58 (7)33:04 (9)34:25 (9)
KOS Tesla Brno06:55 (14)06:13 (10)04:14 (22)04:50 (5)01:42 (10)02:45 (7)03:09 (4)02:10 (8)01:06 (1)01:21 (14)
8Nea Eržen36:17+06:2305:31 (4)11:30 (4)14:54 (7)19:32 (7)21:07 (6)23:43 (6)31:20 (8)33:37 (8)35:06 (10)36:17 (10)
OK Azimut05:31 (4)05:59 (5)03:24 (12)04:38 (4)01:35 (6)02:36 (5)07:37 (25)02:17 (11)01:29 (20)01:11 (4)
9Tereza Kubanova37:07+07:1306:16 (11)12:59 (10)16:49 (10)24:08 (15)25:37 (13)28:46 (13)32:12 (10)34:22 (9)35:41 (11)37:07 (11)
KOS Tesla Brno06:16 (11)06:43 (14)03:50 (15)07:19 (22)01:29 (3)03:09 (12)03:26 (5)02:10 (8)01:19 (8)01:26 (19)
10Jana Lechner37:42+07:4805:57 (9)12:18 (8)16:30 (8)23:04 (9)25:15 (11)28:07 (9)31:53 (9)34:55 (10)36:21 (12)37:42 (12)
HSV WALS05:57 (9)06:21 (11)04:12 (20)06:34 (20)02:11 (19)02:52 (9)03:46 (6)03:02 (22)01:26 (17)01:21 (14)
11Magda Barnatova37:58+08:0407:58 (22)14:44 (16)17:55 (14)23:14 (10)25:23 (12)29:03 (14)33:00 (11)35:21 (11)36:42 (13)37:58 (13)
SK Zabovresky Brno07:58 (22)06:46 (15)03:11 (11)05:19 (12)02:09 (18)03:40 (21)03:57 (7)02:21 (13)01:21 (10)01:16 (9)
12Ema Myšková38:45+08:5108:07 (23)15:49 (19)18:39 (16)23:32 (12)25:56 (14)28:46 (13)33:02 (12)36:05 (12)37:31 (15)38:45 (14)
KOS Tesla Brno08:07 (23)07:42 (19)02:50 (6)04:53 (8)02:24 (24)02:50 (8)04:16 (10)03:03 (23)01:26 (17)01:14 (6)
13Neža Obid38:47+08:5306:08 (10)12:33 (9)16:46 (9)23:15 (11)24:58 (9)28:19 (10)34:12 (13)36:06 (13)37:28 (14)38:47 (15)
OK Azimut06:08 (10)06:25 (12)04:13 (21)06:29 (19)01:43 (11)03:21 (17)05:53 (18)01:54 (3)01:22 (11)01:19 (12)
14Ema Fuchsova39:51+09:5705:48 (8)15:45 (17)18:37 (15)23:33 (13)25:04 (10)28:32 (11)34:47 (14)36:54 (14)38:19 (16)39:51 (16)
KOS Tesla Brno05:48 (8)09:57 (28)02:52 (8)04:56 (9)01:31 (4)03:28 (19)06:15 (19)02:07 (6)01:25 (15)01:32 (26)
15Gaia Henry41:34+11:4007:12 (16)13:14 (12)17:19 (11)25:33 (18)27:27 (17)30:29 (17)36:48 (15)38:40 (15)40:00 (17)41:34 (17)
SSD-AŠZ GAJA07:12 (16)06:02 (6)04:05 (18)08:14 (25)01:54 (14)03:02 (11)06:19 (21)01:52 (1)01:20 (9)01:34 (27)
16Ellie Darlow42:25+12:3107:15 (17)16:19 (22)19:44 (21)25:34 (19)27:43 (19)31:33 (18)36:53 (16)39:48 (16)41:13 (18)42:25 (18)
Roxburgh Reivers07:15 (17)09:04 (23)03:25 (13)05:50 (14)02:09 (18)03:50 (23)05:20 (12)02:55 (20)01:25 (15)01:12 (5)
17Laura Venhauer44:51+14:5707:36 (18)15:52 (20)19:44 (21)25:27 (17)27:42 (18)31:42 (19)38:09 (17)41:21 (17)43:04 (19)44:51 (19)
OLC Union Viktring07:36 (18)08:16 (21)03:52 (16)05:43 (13)02:15 (21)04:00 (25)06:27 (22)03:12 (24)01:43 (24)01:47 (33)
18Lisa Rivetta45:55+16:0108:34 (24)14:31 (15)18:58 (17)28:17 (22)31:25 (22)34:36 (20)40:08 (19)42:24 (18)43:48 (20)45:55 (20)
Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago08:34 (24)05:57 (4)04:27 (24)09:19 (29)03:08 (32)03:11 (13)05:32 (16)02:16 (10)01:24 (13)02:07 (36)
19Lucia Rigoni46:09+16:1507:42 (20)15:48 (18)20:18 (22)28:14 (21)30:32 (21)35:16 (22)39:53 (18)42:41 (19)44:29 (21)46:09 (21)
G.S. Pavione07:42 (20)08:06 (20)04:30 (25)07:56 (24)02:18 (22)04:44 (31)04:37 (11)02:48 (18)01:48 (26)01:40 (30)
20Emma Rothauer47:48+17:5406:27 (13)16:18 (21)19:18 (18)24:27 (16)26:54 (16)29:56 (16)42:15 (22)45:06 (21)46:30 (22)47:48 (22)
ASKÖ Henndorf06:27 (13)09:51 (27)03:00 (10)05:09 (11)02:27 (25)03:02 (11)12:19 (33)02:51 (19)01:24 (13)01:18 (11)
21Eva Friedl48:07+18:1308:57 (25)17:23 (25)22:00 (24)28:26 (23)31:27 (23)35:45 (23)41:29 (20)44:31 (20)46:50 (23)48:07 (23)
HSV Pinkafeld08:57 (25)08:26 (22)04:37 (26)06:26 (16)03:01 (30)04:18 (28)05:44 (17)03:02 (22)02:19 (30)01:17 (10)
22Camilla Aigmüller48:22+18:2806:21 (12)14:00 (13)17:39 (13)24:07 (14)26:00 (15)29:15 (15)42:53 (23)45:31 (22)47:00 (24)48:22 (24)
SU Schöckl Graz06:21 (12)07:39 (18)03:39 (14)06:28 (18)01:53 (13)03:15 (15)13:38 (36)02:38 (16)01:29 (20)01:22 (15)
23Lilli Rinnerberger48:46+18:5207:01 (15)14:28 (14)19:33 (19)27:02 (20)29:25 (20)35:12 (21)41:56 (21)45:45 (23)47:23 (25)48:46 (25)
NOLV Team07:01 (15)07:27 (17)05:05 (28)07:29 (23)02:23 (23)05:47 (34)06:44 (24)03:49 (28)01:38 (23)01:23 (17)
24Amelie Stracke51:19+21:2507:48 (21)17:12 (24)21:05 (23)29:54 (25)32:41 (25)37:31 (25)44:00 (24)47:30 (24)49:40 (26)51:19 (26)
SU Schöckl Graz07:48 (21)09:24 (26)03:53 (17)08:49 (26)02:47 (26)04:50 (32)06:29 (23)03:30 (27)02:10 (29)01:39 (29)
25Hana Sedláčková55:27+25:3310:39 (30)19:53 (28)22:45 (26)29:31 (24)31:37 (24)36:28 (24)45:40 (25)48:15 (25)53:51 (27)55:27 (27)
KOS Tesla Brno10:39 (30)09:14 (24)02:52 (8)06:46 (21)02:06 (15)04:51 (33)09:12 (28)02:35 (15)05:36 (38)01:36 (28)
26Jana Močnik56:43+26:4911:26 (34)22:41 (32)26:50 (29)33:18 (28)35:03 (26)39:13 (26)50:00 (28)53:16 (27)55:11 (29)56:43 (28)
OK Azimut11:26 (34)11:15 (32)04:09 (19)06:28 (18)01:45 (12)04:10 (26)10:47 (32)03:16 (25)01:55 (27)01:32 (26)
27Elena Unegg57:04+27:1010:47 (32)22:02 (30)26:54 (30)36:29 (30)39:34 (29)43:34 (29)49:51 (27)53:13 (26)54:58 (28)57:04 (29)
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt10:47 (32)11:15 (32)04:52 (27)09:35 (30)03:05 (31)04:00 (25)06:17 (20)03:22 (26)01:45 (25)02:06 (35)
28Boróka Dankó60:19+30:2510:05 (27)16:46 (23)22:10 (25)35:48 (29)40:31 (31)43:55 (30)54:03 (29)56:45 (28)58:13 (30)60:19 (30)
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület10:05 (27)06:41 (13)05:24 (30)13:38 (35)04:43 (38)03:24 (18)10:08 (29)02:42 (17)01:28 (18)02:06 (35)
29Špela Majdič66:31+36:3713:22 (36)20:32 (29)26:24 (28)32:34 (26)35:31 (27)39:16 (27)47:36 (26)63:57 (30)65:08 (31)66:31 (31)
OK Azimut13:22 (36)07:10 (16)05:52 (33)06:10 (15)02:57 (29)03:45 (22)08:20 (26)16:21 (38)01:11 (5)01:23 (17)
30Christiana Sendlhofer66:53+36:5910:10 (28)19:33 (27)23:57 (27)32:48 (27)35:39 (28)40:22 (28)56:52 (30)61:53 (29)65:12 (32)66:53 (32)
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt10:10 (28)09:23 (25)04:24 (23)08:51 (28)02:51 (27)04:43 (29)16:30 (38)05:01 (30)03:19 (35)01:41 (31)
31Lara Höhenberger67:28+37:3409:13 (26)19:28 (26)29:37 (32)42:48 (32)46:02 (32)50:16 (32)59:24 (31)63:58 (31)66:03 (33)67:28 (33)
ASKÖ Henndorf09:13 (26)10:15 (29)10:09 (37)13:11 (33)03:14 (33)04:14 (27)09:08 (27)04:34 (29)02:05 (28)01:25 (18)
32Boglárka Dankó70:01+40:0707:40 (19)28:16 (36)33:44 (34)49:34 (34)51:16 (33)54:35 (33)59:56 (32)66:54 (33)68:30 (34)70:01 (34)
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület07:40 (19)20:36 (38)05:28 (32)15:50 (38)01:42 (10)03:19 (16)05:21 (13)06:58 (35)01:36 (21)01:31 (24)
33Annika Winkler70:54+41:0012:00 (35)22:38 (31)27:49 (31)36:39 (31)39:36 (30)44:20 (31)60:50 (33)65:52 (32)69:10 (35)70:54 (35)
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt12:00 (35)10:38 (30)05:11 (29)08:50 (27)02:57 (29)04:44 (31)16:30 (38)05:02 (31)03:18 (34)01:44 (32)
34Diana Veres76:00+46:0613:45 (37)34:20 (38)39:47 (37)55:38 (38)57:20 (37)60:33 (34)66:01 (34)72:51 (34)74:29 (36)76:00 (36)
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület13:45 (37)20:35 (37)05:27 (31)15:51 (39)01:42 (10)03:13 (14)05:28 (15)06:50 (34)01:38 (23)01:31 (24)
35Tonija Čibej84:45+54:5110:25 (29)24:05 (33)33:42 (33)47:45 (33)52:59 (34)60:47 (35)71:07 (35)77:05 (35)81:43 (37)84:45 (37)
Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina10:25 (29)13:40 (33)09:37 (36)14:03 (37)05:14 (39)07:48 (36)10:20 (30)05:58 (33)04:38 (36)03:02 (38)
36Nikolina Ugrin86:26+56:3211:12 (33)27:14 (34)37:54 (36)50:33 (35)54:13 (35)62:20 (36)75:19 (37)82:20 (37)84:57 (38)86:26 (38)
OK Tivoli11:12 (33)16:02 (35)10:40 (38)12:39 (32)03:40 (35)08:07 (39)12:59 (35)07:01 (36)02:37 (31)01:29 (22)
37Agnes Remec88:19+58:2510:42 (31)28:02 (35)37:36 (35)51:37 (36)56:54 (36)64:43 (37)75:05 (36)80:58 (36)85:41 (39)88:19 (39)
Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina10:42 (31)17:20 (36)09:34 (35)14:01 (36)05:17 (40)07:49 (37)10:22 (31)05:53 (32)04:43 (37)02:38 (37)
38Mojca Kunc90:23+60:2915:10 (39)31:11 (37)41:53 (38)54:31 (37)58:15 (38)66:15 (38)79:13 (38)86:15 (38)88:54 (40)90:23 (40)
OK Tivoli15:10 (39)16:01 (34)10:42 (39)12:38 (31)03:44 (36)08:00 (38)12:58 (34)07:02 (37)02:39 (33)01:29 (22)
Maja Nikołajuk+-30:06 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Bolesławianka00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Wiktoria Kulka+-30:06 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Neža Štor125:58+96:0414:46 (38) (N/A) (N/A)73:37 (39)77:47 (39)84:27 (39) (N/A) (N/A)120:02 (2)125:58 (2)
Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina14:46 (38)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)73:37 (40)04:10 (37)06:40 (35)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)120:02 (40)05:56 (40)
Kaja Fučka121:59+92:0539:29 (40)62:52 (39)69:07 (39)82:31 (40)85:54 (40) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)116:04 (1)121:59 (1)
Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina39:29 (40)23:23 (39)06:15 (34)13:24 (34)03:23 (34)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)116:04 (39)05:55 (39)
Doubravka Procházková+-30:06 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
KOS Tesla Brno00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Dorja Salopek+-30:06 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Ris Delnice00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Josefine Erhard+-30:06 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
ASKÖ Henndorf00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Anna Dobrovolna+-30:06 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
KOS Tesla Brno00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Karolína Rychlá+-30:06 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Karolína Stryková+-30:06 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Melissa Drobić+-30:06 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Kapela00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Wanda Kovač+-30:06 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Kapela00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Tanja Peinsith+-30:06 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
SU Schöckl Graz00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Maja Nikołajuk+-30:06 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)