Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 1 - dolga

DROT, Lipica, 7. 3. 2020
Kategorija: W18

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-9797-8686-4444-7171-5252-5454-5656-5858-9393-8989-7878-7575-9494-6666-4040-F
1Katja Babič44:49+00:0006:06 (1)08:19 (1)09:26 (1)15:27 (1)17:04 (1)20:14 (1)21:51 (1)25:31 (1)29:09 (1)31:03 (1)32:51 (1)36:08 (1)38:26 (1)42:40 (1)43:43 (1)44:49 (1)
Orientacijski klub Komenda90% (1)77% (1)82% (1)86% (1)85% (1)151% (17)78% (1)80% (1)88% (1)78% (1)97% (3)91% (1)91% (1)102% (5)93% (1)96% (1)
2Emma Bednarikova51:03+06:1407:11 (6)10:13 (6)11:33 (4)18:44 (3)20:43 (3)22:44 (2)25:12 (3)30:11 (3)33:57 (2)36:27 (2)38:11 (2)41:49 (2)44:29 (2)48:50 (2)49:56 (2)51:03 (2)
TJ Spartak 1. Brnenska106% (6)106% (4)98% (3)103% (5)104% (5)96% (2)119% (14)108% (6)91% (2)103% (3)94% (2)101% (3)106% (7)104% (7)97% (3)97% (2)
3Katka Blazkova51:54+07:0506:42 (3)09:57 (3)11:27 (3)18:30 (2)20:29 (2)22:45 (3)25:10 (2)30:07 (2)34:29 (3)36:57 (3)39:24 (3)43:05 (3)45:34 (3)49:33 (3)50:41 (3)51:54 (3)
SOS Jindřichův Hradec99% (3)113% (12)110% (8)101% (2)104% (5)108% (8)117% (13)108% (5)106% (8)101% (2)132% (22)102% (5)99% (3)96% (2)100% (4)106% (10)
4Tamara Miklušová52:14+07:2506:15 (2)09:06 (2)10:17 (2)19:24 (7)21:28 (6)23:53 (4)26:24 (6)31:03 (5)35:31 (5)38:14 (5)39:50 (5)43:20 (4)45:48 (4)49:45 (4)51:02 (4)52:14 (4)
TJ Rapid Bratislava92% (2)99% (3)87% (2)131% (20)109% (9)115% (13)122% (16)101% (4)108% (9)112% (12)86% (1)97% (2)98% (2)95% (1)113% (10)104% (8)
5Zsófia Nagy53:29+08:4007:02 (5)10:08 (5)11:38 (5)19:00 (4)22:12 (8)24:02 (8)26:10 (5)30:41 (4)34:57 (4)37:36 (4)39:33 (4)43:25 (5)46:09 (5)50:56 (5)52:15 (5)53:29 (5)
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület104% (5)108% (8)110% (8)105% (8)168% (21)87% (1)103% (5)98% (3)103% (4)109% (9)105% (5)107% (9)109% (8)115% (14)116% (14)107% (11)
6Karolina Hovorakova54:15+09:2607:25 (10)10:40 (9)12:27 (9)19:32 (8)21:15 (4)24:00 (6)26:05 (4)31:49 (7)36:24 (7)39:05 (6)41:20 (6)45:02 (6)47:38 (6)52:01 (6)53:05 (6)54:15 (6)
TJ Spartak 1. Brnenska110% (10)113% (12)130% (14)101% (4)90% (2)131% (16)101% (3)125% (14)111% (11)110% (10)122% (16)103% (6)103% (5)105% (8)94% (2)101% (5)
7Flora Aigmüller56:46+11:5707:16 (8)10:38 (8)12:04 (7)19:22 (6)21:20 (5)24:01 (7)27:00 (9)31:17 (6)35:56 (6)39:13 (7)41:36 (7)46:03 (7)49:14 (7)53:57 (8)55:19 (7)56:46 (7)
SU Schöckl Graz107% (8)117% (14)105% (4)105% (7)104% (3)128% (15)144% (23)93% (2)113% (14)135% (19)129% (19)124% (16)126% (18)113% (13)121% (19)126% (21)
8Tina Kern56:57+12:0807:12 (7)10:54 (10)12:30 (11)20:17 (9)22:18 (9)24:35 (9)26:59 (8)32:28 (9)37:29 (9)40:37 (8)42:39 (8)46:51 (8)49:29 (8)53:41 (7)55:31 (8)56:57 (8)
Orientacijski klub Komenda106% (7)129% (17)117% (10)111% (11)106% (6)109% (10)116% (12)119% (9)121% (15)129% (16)110% (7)117% (11)105% (6)101% (4)162% (23)125% (20)
9Giulia Rigoni57:49+13:0008:26 (16)11:56 (15)13:37 (14)22:08 (14)24:33 (12)26:55 (12)29:11 (11)34:41 (11)39:02 (10)41:57 (11)44:08 (10)47:53 (9)50:42 (9)55:00 (9)56:31 (9)57:49 (9)
G.S. Pavione125% (16)122% (15)123% (12)122% (16)127% (17)113% (12)110% (9)120% (11)105% (7)120% (15)118% (12)104% (7)112% (13)103% (6)134% (22)113% (14)
10Kateřina Kosobudová59:15+14:2607:57 (12)15:05 (23)17:00 (23)24:39 (22)26:42 (20)28:50 (18)31:01 (15)36:11 (14)40:32 (13)43:03 (13)45:16 (13)49:16 (11)51:46 (10)56:44 (10)58:05 (10)59:15 (10)
Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)117% (12)249% (24)140% (16)110% (10)108% (8)102% (3)106% (6)112% (7)105% (7)103% (5)120% (15)111% (10)99% (4)119% (16)119% (15)101% (5)
11Ana Pia Pogačar59:34+14:4508:00 (13)11:40 (14)14:01 (15)22:01 (12)24:26 (11)26:56 (13)29:35 (13)35:05 (13)40:36 (14)43:11 (14)45:17 (14)48:58 (10)51:53 (11)56:52 (11)58:10 (11)59:34 (11)
Orientacijski klub Komenda118% (13)128% (16)172% (23)115% (14)127% (17)119% (14)128% (20)120% (11)133% (18)106% (7)114% (10)102% (5)116% (14)120% (18)115% (11)122% (19)
12Giulia Dissette59:36+14:4707:54 (11)10:59 (11)12:28 (10)20:27 (10)22:45 (10)26:50 (10)28:58 (10)34:14 (10)39:49 (12)42:59 (12)45:02 (12)49:39 (13)52:27 (12)57:06 (12)58:18 (12)59:36 (12)
A.S.D. Orienteering Club appennino117% (11)108% (7)109% (5)114% (13)121% (11)194% (20)103% (5)114% (8)135% (20)130% (17)111% (8)128% (17)111% (12)112% (12)106% (6)113% (14)
13Klara Barnatova59:47+14:5806:55 (4)09:59 (4)12:07 (8)21:05 (11)25:11 (15)27:31 (14)29:44 (14)36:18 (15)40:38 (15)43:23 (15)45:21 (15)49:41 (14)52:46 (13)57:21 (13)58:34 (13)59:47 (13)
SK Zabovresky Brno102% (4)107% (5)156% (19)128% (19)216% (24)111% (11)107% (7)143% (20)105% (5)113% (13)106% (6)120% (14)123% (16)110% (10)107% (7)106% (10)
14Ema Marková60:14+15:2507:18 (9)10:30 (7)12:00 (6)19:12 (5)21:45 (7)23:56 (5)26:26 (7)32:04 (8)36:40 (8)41:55 (10)44:08 (10)49:26 (12)52:50 (14)57:49 (14)59:04 (14)60:14 (14)
SKI-OB Sternberk108% (9)112% (9)110% (8)103% (6)134% (19)104% (6)121% (15)122% (13)111% (12)216% (24)120% (15)147% (21)135% (20)120% (18)110% (9)101% (5)
15Teja Tušar61:41+16:5208:12 (14)11:34 (13)13:33 (13)22:08 (14)24:41 (13)26:52 (11)29:13 (12)35:00 (12)39:13 (11)41:46 (9)44:12 (11)50:24 (15)53:29 (15)58:49 (15)60:17 (15)61:41 (15)
OK Azimut121% (14)117% (14)145% (17)123% (17)134% (19)104% (6)114% (11)126% (15)102% (3)105% (6)132% (21)172% (23)123% (16)128% (20)129% (20)122% (19)
16Tamara Kálmán62:57+18:0809:20 (21)12:35 (17)14:41 (17)24:13 (19)26:23 (19)28:36 (16)31:21 (18)37:54 (19)43:43 (19)46:25 (18)48:47 (19)53:04 (18)55:52 (17)60:03 (16)61:22 (16)62:57 (16)
Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai Club138% (21)113% (12)154% (18)137% (22)114% (10)106% (7)133% (22)142% (19)141% (21)111% (11)128% (18)119% (13)111% (12)100% (3)116% (14)138% (24)
17Lucie Šafaříková65:18+20:2910:07 (23)13:12 (19)15:26 (19)22:31 (15)24:54 (14)28:36 (16)31:21 (18)37:53 (18)42:28 (17)45:57 (17)48:15 (17)52:32 (17)55:20 (16)62:45 (17)64:07 (18)65:18 (17)
Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)150% (23)108% (7)163% (21)101% (4)125% (15)176% (19)133% (22)142% (18)111% (11)143% (21)124% (17)119% (13)111% (12)178% (24)121% (19)103% (6)
18Zala Serženta Seljak65:19+20:3008:16 (15)15:01 (22)16:40 (22)24:28 (20)27:03 (22)31:44 (22)34:02 (22)39:37 (21)45:34 (21)49:19 (21)51:28 (21)55:17 (20)58:03 (19)62:55 (19)64:07 (18)65:19 (18)
OK Azimut122% (15)235% (23)121% (11)112% (12)136% (20)223% (22)111% (10)121% (12)144% (22)154% (22)116% (11)106% (8)110% (9)117% (15)106% (6)104% (8)
19Rebeka Zagyva65:45+20:5609:51 (22)13:41 (20)15:30 (20)22:55 (16)25:18 (16)28:49 (17)31:03 (16)37:52 (17)43:16 (18)46:28 (19)48:21 (18)53:57 (19)57:48 (18)62:52 (18)64:23 (19)65:45 (19)
Szegedi Vasutas SE146% (22)134% (19)133% (15)106% (9)125% (15)167% (18)108% (8)148% (22)131% (17)132% (18)102% (4)156% (22)153% (21)122% (19)134% (22)119% (17)
20Nika Ravnikar65:50+21:0109:20 (21)14:00 (21)15:35 (21)24:50 (23)26:53 (21)29:10 (19)31:46 (19)37:35 (16)42:14 (16)44:53 (16)47:23 (16)51:48 (16)58:40 (20)63:16 (20)64:31 (20)65:50 (20)
Orientacijski klub Komenda138% (21)163% (21)116% (9)132% (21)108% (8)109% (10)126% (18)126% (16)113% (14)109% (9)135% (24)123% (15)273% (24)110% (11)110% (9)114% (15)
21Paula Pavlin67:57+23:0809:14 (19)12:57 (18)15:22 (18)23:47 (18)26:07 (18)31:19 (21)33:55 (21)40:31 (22)47:28 (22)50:20 (22)52:44 (22)57:31 (22)60:40 (22)65:15 (21)66:37 (21)67:57 (21)
OK Vihor136% (19)130% (18)177% (24)121% (15)123% (12)248% (23)126% (18)143% (21)168% (23)118% (14)130% (20)133% (18)125% (17)110% (10)121% (19)116% (16)
22Hannah Winkler68:53+24:0408:32 (17)11:18 (12)13:32 (12)24:31 (21)27:50 (23)30:01 (20)32:40 (20)38:59 (20)44:13 (20)46:44 (20)49:12 (20)55:45 (21)60:39 (21)66:01 (22)67:20 (22)68:53 (22)
SU Schöckl Graz126% (17)97% (2)163% (21)157% (23)175% (22)104% (6)128% (20)137% (17)127% (16)103% (5)133% (23)182% (24)195% (23)129% (21)116% (14)135% (23)
23Éva Sigmond74:06+29:1708:38 (18)12:30 (16)14:12 (16)22:59 (17)25:21 (17)33:16 (23)35:21 (23)45:05 (23)50:37 (23)53:57 (23)56:10 (23)61:24 (23)64:40 (23)71:28 (23)72:50 (23)74:06 (23)
Szegedi Vasutas SE128% (18)135% (20)124% (13)126% (18)125% (13)377% (24)101% (3)212% (24)134% (19)137% (20)120% (15)145% (20)130% (19)163% (22)121% (19)110% (12)
24Anja Škarabot83:56+39:0710:36 (24)15:18 (24)17:34 (24)28:37 (24)32:20 (24)36:41 (24)39:53 (24)49:37 (24)58:29 (24)62:17 (24)64:23 (24)69:34 (24)73:36 (24)80:32 (24)82:26 (24)83:56 (24)
Orientacijski Klub Polaris157% (24)164% (22)166% (22)158% (24)196% (23)207% (21)155% (24)212% (24)215% (24)156% (23)114% (10)144% (19)160% (22)166% (23)168% (24)130% (22)
Giulia Gambini+-45:11 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Italia National Team0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)
Annarita Scalzotto+-45:11 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Italia National Team0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)
Dorka Várvölgyi+-45:11 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Pécsi Vasutas SK0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)
Maya Kastner+-45:11 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)