Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - OO cup - 5. dan - srednja

Nagy & Nagy k.d., Velika Planina, 28. 7. 2010
Kategorija: M10

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-5454-5555-5656-5757-5858-5959-100100-F
1Kasper Lynge Krogh17:10+00:0002:13 (1)03:57 (1)06:22 (1)09:44 (2)12:30 (1)15:42 (1)16:28 (1)17:10 (1)
Kolding Orienteringsklub02:13 (1)01:44 (4)02:25 (5)03:22 (8)02:46 (2)03:12 (1)00:46 (1)00:42 (6)
2Tobias Schaumann19:18+02:0804:01 (5)05:53 (3)08:02 (3)10:57 (3)13:51 (3)17:49 (2)18:38 (2)19:18 (2)
OL HSV Wr. Neustadt04:01 (5)01:52 (5)02:09 (3)02:55 (6)02:54 (3)03:58 (2)00:49 (2)00:40 (5)
3Benjamin Parkinson20:13+03:0303:31 (3)04:47 (2)06:40 (2)09:23 (1)13:44 (2)18:43 (3)19:33 (3)20:13 (5)
Forth Valley Orienteers03:31 (3)01:16 (1)01:53 (1)02:43 (5)04:21 (8)04:59 (5)00:50 (3)00:40 (5)
4Valentin Kollenbach25:19+08:0902:45 (2)07:12 (6)09:08 (4)11:42 (4)14:48 (4)23:42 (6)24:33 (6)25:19 (6)
Ski-Club Helsa e.V.02:45 (2)04:27 (12)01:56 (2)02:34 (2)03:06 (4)08:54 (10)00:51 (4)00:46 (8)
5Giovanni Nicolis27:11+10:0104:05 (6)06:51 (4)11:35 (7)15:35 (7)19:06 (6)24:40 (7)26:05 (7)27:11 (7)
ASD EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZ04:05 (6)02:46 (8)04:44 (11)04:00 (9)03:31 (6)05:34 (6)01:25 (12)01:06 (11)
6Soren Skaug27:25+10:1503:44 (4)06:59 (5)10:39 (6)15:24 (6)19:20 (7)25:15 (8)26:27 (8)27:25 (8)
OK PAN Aarhus03:44 (4)03:15 (9)03:40 (8)04:45 (11)03:56 (7)05:55 (7)01:12 (11)00:58 (10)
7Tomáš Janovský29:42+12:3205:05 (7)07:46 (7)10:08 (5)13:09 (5)15:45 (5)27:47 (9)28:51 (9)29:42 (9)
SK Praga05:05 (7)02:41 (7)02:22 (4)03:01 (7)02:36 (1)12:02 (11)01:04 (8)00:51 (9)
8Pigeon Thomas30:12+13:0208:57 (10)10:27 (9)13:14 (8)15:40 (8)24:12 (9)28:41 (10)29:33 (10)30:12 (10)
Orientation caennaise08:57 (10)01:30 (3)02:47 (7)02:26 (1)08:32 (11)04:29 (4)00:52 (6)00:39 (2)
9Axel Blom33:33+16:2309:22 (11)11:15 (10)21:59 (11)24:38 (11)27:50 (11)32:04 (11)32:56 (11)33:33 (12)
Frolunda OL09:22 (11)01:53 (6)10:44 (12)02:39 (3)03:12 (5)04:14 (3)00:52 (6)00:37 (1)
10Robin Emde37:41+20:3105:21 (8)09:38 (8)13:42 (9)20:55 (10)25:21 (10)33:26 (12)36:02 (13)37:41 (14)
Kalksburg OL05:21 (8)04:17 (11)04:04 (9)07:13 (12)04:26 (9)08:05 (9)02:36 (13)01:39 (13)
11Finn Herzfeld1:04:06+46:5621:10 (13)25:00 (12)45:49 (13)50:33 (13)55:04 (12)1:02:16 (4)1:03:26 (4)1:04:06 (3)
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer21:10 (13)03:50 (10)20:49 (13)04:44 (10)04:31 (10)07:12 (8)01:10 (10)00:40 (5)
12Matyáš Jirka1:17:47+60:3707:54 (9)33:51 (13)38:10 (12)48:15 (12)1:00:27 (8)1:15:30 (5)1:16:29 (5)1:17:47 (4)
KOB ZPV Prostejov07:54 (9)25:57 (13)04:19 (10)10:05 (13)12:12 (12)15:03 (12)00:59 (7)01:18 (12)
Victor Cottret36:36+19:2612:46 (12)14:11 (11)16:42 (10)19:22 (9)----- (N/A)34:46 (13)35:52 (12)36:36 (13)
CAHORS O'QUERCY12:46 (12)01:25 (2)02:31 (6)02:40 (4)00:00 (N/A)34:46 (13)01:06 (9)00:44 (7)
Erik Hogedal30:38+13:28----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)30:38 (11)
Göteborg-Majorna OK00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)30:38 (14)