Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - OO cup - 5. dan - srednja

Nagy & Nagy k.d., Velika Planina, 28. 7. 2010
Kategorija: M10

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-5454-5555-5656-5757-5858-5959-100100-F
1Kasper Lynge Krogh17:10+00:0002:13 (1)03:57 (1)06:22 (1)09:44 (2)12:30 (1)15:42 (1)16:28 (1)17:10 (1)
Kolding Orienteringsklub73% (1)117% (4)116% (5)130% (8)97% (2)81% (1)94% (1)108% (6)
2Tobias Schaumann19:18+02:0804:01 (5)05:53 (3)08:02 (3)10:57 (3)13:51 (3)17:49 (2)18:38 (2)19:18 (2)
OL HSV Wr. Neustadt132% (5)126% (5)103% (3)113% (6)102% (3)100% (2)100% (2)103% (5)
3Benjamin Parkinson20:13+03:0303:31 (3)04:47 (2)06:40 (2)09:23 (1)13:44 (2)18:43 (3)19:33 (3)20:13 (5)
Forth Valley Orienteers115% (3)85% (1)90% (1)105% (5)153% (8)126% (5)102% (3)103% (5)
4Valentin Kollenbach25:19+08:0902:45 (2)07:12 (6)09:08 (4)11:42 (4)14:48 (4)23:42 (6)24:33 (6)25:19 (6)
Ski-Club Helsa e.V.90% (2)300% (12)93% (2)99% (2)109% (4)224% (10)104% (4)118% (8)
5Giovanni Nicolis27:11+10:0104:05 (6)06:51 (4)11:35 (7)15:35 (7)19:06 (6)24:40 (7)26:05 (7)27:11 (7)
ASD EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZ134% (6)187% (8)227% (11)155% (9)123% (6)140% (6)173% (12)169% (11)
6Soren Skaug27:25+10:1503:44 (4)06:59 (5)10:39 (6)15:24 (6)19:20 (7)25:15 (8)26:27 (8)27:25 (8)
OK PAN Aarhus122% (4)219% (9)176% (8)184% (11)138% (7)149% (7)147% (11)149% (10)
7Tomáš Janovský29:42+12:3205:05 (7)07:46 (7)10:08 (5)13:09 (5)15:45 (5)27:47 (9)28:51 (9)29:42 (9)
SK Praga167% (7)181% (7)114% (4)117% (7)91% (1)303% (11)131% (8)131% (9)
8Pigeon Thomas30:12+13:0208:57 (10)10:27 (9)13:14 (8)15:40 (8)24:12 (9)28:41 (10)29:33 (10)30:12 (10)
Orientation caennaise293% (10)101% (3)134% (7)94% (1)299% (11)113% (4)106% (6)100% (2)
9Axel Blom33:33+16:2309:22 (11)11:15 (10)21:59 (11)24:38 (11)27:50 (11)32:04 (11)32:56 (11)33:33 (12)
Frolunda OL307% (11)127% (6)515% (12)103% (3)112% (5)107% (3)106% (6)95% (1)
10Robin Emde37:41+20:3105:21 (8)09:38 (8)13:42 (9)20:55 (10)25:21 (10)33:26 (12)36:02 (13)37:41 (14)
Kalksburg OL175% (8)289% (11)195% (9)279% (12)156% (9)204% (9)318% (13)254% (13)
11Finn Herzfeld1:04:06+46:5621:10 (13)25:00 (12)45:49 (13)50:33 (13)55:04 (12)1:02:16 (4)1:03:26 (4)1:04:06 (3)
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer694% (13)258% (10)999% (13)183% (10)158% (10)182% (8)143% (10)103% (5)
12Matyáš Jirka1:17:47+60:3707:54 (9)33:51 (13)38:10 (12)48:15 (12)1:00:27 (8)1:15:30 (5)1:16:29 (5)1:17:47 (4)
KOB ZPV Prostejov259% (9)1749% (13)207% (10)390% (13)428% (12)379% (12)120% (7)200% (12)
Victor Cottret36:36+19:2612:46 (12)14:11 (11)16:42 (10)19:22 (9)----- (N/A)34:46 (13)35:52 (12)36:36 (13)
CAHORS O'QUERCY419% (12)96% (2)121% (6)103% (4)0% (N/A)876% (13)135% (9)113% (7)
Erik Hogedal30:38+13:28----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)30:38 (11)
Göteborg-Majorna OK0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)4713% (14)