Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - OO cup - 5. dan - srednja

Nagy & Nagy k.d., Velika Planina, 28. 7. 2010
Kategorija: M12

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-6060-5656-6161-5757-5858-6262-5959-100100-F
1Guilhem Elias16:40+00:0002:05 (2)06:46 (3)08:48 (1)10:04 (2)11:48 (1)14:22 (1)15:21 (1)16:03 (1)16:40 (1)
ACA100% (2)114% (5)104% (2)100% (2)95% (2)90% (1)94% (2)100% (3)103% (5)
2Nik Schneider18:59+02:1902:07 (4)06:45 (2)08:49 (2)10:20 (3)12:47 (3)16:19 (2)17:31 (3)18:20 (3)18:59 (3)
zelg102% (4)113% (4)106% (3)120% (9)135% (9)123% (9)114% (7)117% (8)108% (9)
3Martin Roudný20:16+03:3602:57 (9)07:16 (5)09:47 (3)12:42 (6)14:20 (4)18:00 (3)18:58 (4)19:38 (4)20:16 (4)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice142% (9)105% (2)129% (11)230% (16)90% (1)128% (11)92% (1)95% (2)106% (6)
4Mikuláš Jirka21:07+04:2702:07 (4)09:33 (9)11:09 (6)12:21 (5)14:27 (5)18:14 (4)19:30 (5)20:22 (5)21:07 (5)
KOB ZPV Prostejov102% (4)181% (12)82% (1)95% (1)116% (6)132% (13)121% (8)124% (12)125% (15)
5Maxime Roche21:50+05:1003:13 (10)09:25 (8)11:36 (8)12:54 (8)15:33 (7)19:02 (6)20:27 (6)21:13 (6)21:50 (6)
Club des Sports de Montagne de154% (10)151% (8)112% (5)103% (4)146% (11)122% (6)135% (10)110% (6)103% (5)
6Adrien Pichard22:27+05:4702:28 (6)08:30 (6)10:53 (5)12:43 (7)15:54 (9)19:25 (7)20:56 (7)21:46 (7)22:27 (7)
Club des Sports de Montagne de118% (6)147% (7)122% (9)145% (12)175% (16)123% (8)144% (12)119% (9)114% (12)
7Thomas Letoublon22:36+05:5607:05 (14)10:09 (10)12:30 (9)13:59 (10)16:13 (10)19:58 (8)21:06 (8)21:52 (8)22:36 (8)
ASO340% (14)74% (1)121% (8)117% (7)123% (7)131% (12)108% (5)110% (6)122% (14)
8Jules Radisson22:49+06:0902:49 (7)09:15 (7)11:35 (7)12:56 (9)15:36 (8)18:36 (5)21:19 (9)22:10 (9)22:49 (9)
Groupe Ligue Rhone Alpes135% (7)156% (9)120% (7)107% (5)147% (12)105% (3)259% (16)121% (10)108% (9)
9Fouillade Etienne23:53+07:1302:14 (5)07:00 (4)10:20 (4)11:53 (4)15:02 (6)20:21 (9)22:09 (10)23:12 (10)23:53 (10)
Azimut Orientation Castres107% (5)116% (6)171% (15)122% (10)173% (15)185% (16)171% (15)150% (16)114% (12)
10Gaspard Astrade24:54+08:1404:13 (13)11:12 (11)13:30 (10)14:59 (11)17:33 (11)21:41 (10)23:21 (11)24:13 (11)24:54 (11)
ECHO73 CHAMBERY202% (13)170% (11)118% (6)117% (7)141% (10)144% (14)159% (14)124% (12)114% (12)
11Mads Skaug26:16+09:3603:55 (12)14:43 (13)17:08 (11)18:38 (12)20:43 (12)23:48 (11)24:54 (12)25:42 (12)26:16 (12)
OK PAN Aarhus188% (12)262% (14)124% (10)118% (8)115% (5)108% (4)105% (3)114% (7)94% (1)
12Manuel Parrilla Lahoz29:04+12:2412:18 (15)16:45 (14)18:50 (12)20:08 (13)23:03 (13)26:25 (12)27:44 (13)28:29 (13)29:04 (13)
Adolince Sevilla590% (15)108% (3)107% (4)103% (4)161% (14)117% (5)125% (9)107% (4)97% (2)
13Anders Johan Rogne30:18+13:3802:00 (1)17:00 (15)19:52 (13)22:33 (14)24:22 (14)27:53 (13)29:00 (14)29:39 (14)30:18 (14)
Nittedal Orientering96% (1)364% (15)147% (13)212% (15)100% (3)123% (8)106% (4)93% (1)108% (9)
14Andrin Wey32:53+16:1303:55 (12)13:03 (12)23:19 (14)24:58 (15)27:01 (15)29:48 (14)31:00 (15)32:16 (15)32:53 (15)
OLV Baselland188% (12)222% (13)526% (16)130% (11)113% (4)97% (2)114% (7)181% (17)103% (5)
15Lucien Pichard35:49+19:0902:53 (8)21:16 (16)24:30 (15)26:36 (16)29:01 (16)32:40 (15)34:09 (16)35:03 (16)35:49 (16)
Club des Sports de Montagne de138% (8)447% (16)166% (14)166% (13)133% (8)127% (10)141% (11)129% (14)128% (16)
Matias Salonen18:04+01:24----- (N/A)06:39 (1)----- (N/A)09:51 (1)12:32 (2)----- (N/A)16:29 (2)17:22 (2)18:04 (2)
Rajamäen Rykmentti0% (N/A)162% (10)0% (N/A)778% (17)148% (13)0% (N/A)1570% (17)126% (13)117% (13)
Václav Roudný39:58+23:18----- (N/A)23:23 (17)26:15 (16)28:26 (17)32:25 (17)36:43 (16)38:15 (17)39:11 (17)39:58 (17)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0% (N/A)568% (17)147% (13)172% (14)219% (17)150% (15)146% (13)133% (15)131% (17)