Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - OO cup - 5. dan - srednja

Nagy & Nagy k.d., Velika Planina, 28. 7. 2010
Kategorija: W60

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-8080-5151-7979-6464-7575-8383-5353-F
1Elizabeth Borchorst37:46+00:00----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)37:46 (5)
Mariager Fjord OK00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)37:46 (14)
2Ilona Dobos43:57+06:1107:03 (5)13:01 (3)18:13 (3)24:25 (2)32:08 (1)37:58 (3)40:58 (4)43:57 (7)
Stars Orienteering Club07:03 (5)05:58 (6)05:12 (2)06:12 (2)07:43 (3)05:50 (7)03:00 (3)02:59 (6)
3Martha Prommer44:31+06:4505:29 (1)14:08 (8)19:25 (6)25:13 (3)32:17 (2)37:06 (2)42:01 (5)44:31 (8)
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteer05:29 (1)08:39 (13)05:17 (3)05:48 (1)07:04 (2)04:49 (3)04:55 (11)02:30 (2)
4Klára Fey47:03+09:1706:00 (2)11:43 (1)17:21 (1)28:51 (5)36:59 (3)40:58 (4)44:11 (6)47:03 (9)
CS TranSilva Cluj06:00 (2)05:43 (4)05:38 (4)11:30 (8)08:08 (4)03:59 (2)03:13 (5)02:52 (5)
5Mara Plaude50:58+13:1209:50 (10)14:22 (9)18:32 (4)37:23 (11)42:32 (7)46:15 (7)48:42 (8)50:58 (10)
Auseklis IK09:50 (10)04:32 (1)04:10 (1)18:51 (12)05:09 (1)03:43 (1)02:27 (1)02:16 (1)
6Elisabeth Prettner51:21+13:3506:24 (3)12:07 (2)17:58 (2)24:21 (1)39:25 (6)45:16 (6)48:19 (7)51:21 (11)
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK06:24 (3)05:43 (4)05:51 (5)06:23 (3)15:04 (11)05:51 (8)03:03 (4)03:02 (7)
7Anna Cavallaro51:49+14:0308:08 (8)13:47 (7)21:35 (9)28:15 (4)37:01 (4)42:25 (5)48:45 (9)51:49 (12)
Orientalp - Societa romana ori08:08 (8)05:39 (2)07:48 (11)06:40 (4)08:46 (6)05:24 (6)06:20 (12)03:04 (8)
8Ildi Komár53:38+15:5206:57 (4)13:13 (4)19:30 (7)30:29 (6)39:01 (5)46:27 (8)50:30 (10)53:38 (13)
Herkules SE Balatonalmádi06:57 (4)06:16 (8)06:17 (7)10:59 (7)08:32 (5)07:26 (12)04:03 (8)03:08 (9)
9Trille Ditlevsen54:22+16:3607:29 (7)13:26 (5)19:19 (5)34:26 (9)43:37 (10)48:52 (10)51:49 (11)54:22 (14)
Horsens OK07:29 (7)05:57 (5)05:53 (6)15:07 (11)09:11 (7)05:15 (5)02:57 (2)02:33 (3)
10Jan Ellis54:42+16:5608:30 (9)14:34 (10)21:52 (10)31:48 (7)42:37 (9)47:39 (9)52:03 (12)54:42 (15)
Manchester and District Orient08:30 (9)06:04 (7)07:18 (9)09:56 (6)10:49 (10)05:02 (4)04:24 (10)02:39 (4)
11Maria Faulhammer1:04:23+26:3710:01 (11)18:11 (11)25:38 (11)32:46 (8)42:34 (8)50:15 (11)59:46 (13)1:04:23 (1)
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK10:01 (11)08:10 (12)07:27 (10)07:08 (5)09:48 (9)07:41 (13)09:31 (13)04:37 (12)
12Teresa Turner1:05:03+27:1707:23 (6)13:45 (6)20:49 (8)35:10 (10)51:24 (12)58:11 (13)1:01:44 (2)1:05:03 (2)
South London Orienteers07:23 (6)06:22 (9)07:04 (8)14:21 (10)16:14 (12)06:47 (10)03:33 (6)03:19 (10)
13Sarma Sika1:12:51+35:0520:53 (13)27:44 (13)35:47 (12)48:23 (12)57:50 (13)1:03:59 (1)1:08:02 (3)1:12:51 (4)
Auseklis IK20:53 (13)06:51 (10)08:03 (12)12:36 (9)09:27 (8)06:09 (9)04:03 (8)04:49 (13)
Inger Kirkegaard42:12+04:26----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)42:12 (6)
Tisvilde Hegn OK00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)42:12 (15)
Ilona Austra Vandana1:05:38+27:5211:54 (12)19:20 (12)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)50:05 (11)57:03 (12)1:01:20 (1)1:05:38 (3)
Auseklis IK11:54 (12)07:26 (11)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)50:05 (13)06:58 (11)04:17 (9)04:18 (11)