Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - OO cup - 5. dan - srednja

Nagy & Nagy k.d., Velika Planina, 28. 7. 2010
Kategorija: W60

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-8080-5151-7979-6464-7575-8383-5353-F
1Elizabeth Borchorst37:46+00:00----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)37:46 (5)
Mariager Fjord OK0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)1511% (14)
2Ilona Dobos43:57+06:1107:03 (5)13:01 (3)18:13 (3)24:25 (2)32:08 (1)37:58 (3)40:58 (4)43:57 (7)
Stars Orienteering Club113% (5)110% (6)103% (2)99% (2)110% (3)133% (7)105% (3)119% (6)
3Martha Prommer44:31+06:4505:29 (1)14:08 (8)19:25 (6)25:13 (3)32:17 (2)37:06 (2)42:01 (5)44:31 (8)
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteer88% (1)160% (13)104% (3)93% (1)101% (2)110% (3)172% (11)100% (2)
4Klára Fey47:03+09:1706:00 (2)11:43 (1)17:21 (1)28:51 (5)36:59 (3)40:58 (4)44:11 (6)47:03 (9)
CS TranSilva Cluj97% (2)106% (4)111% (4)184% (8)116% (4)91% (2)112% (5)115% (5)
5Mara Plaude50:58+13:1209:50 (10)14:22 (9)18:32 (4)37:23 (11)42:32 (7)46:15 (7)48:42 (8)50:58 (10)
Auseklis IK158% (10)84% (1)82% (1)301% (12)73% (1)85% (1)85% (1)91% (1)
6Elisabeth Prettner51:21+13:3506:24 (3)12:07 (2)17:58 (2)24:21 (1)39:25 (6)45:16 (6)48:19 (7)51:21 (11)
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK103% (3)106% (4)115% (5)102% (3)215% (11)133% (8)106% (4)121% (7)
7Anna Cavallaro51:49+14:0308:08 (8)13:47 (7)21:35 (9)28:15 (4)37:01 (4)42:25 (5)48:45 (9)51:49 (12)
Orientalp - Societa romana ori131% (8)105% (2)154% (11)106% (4)125% (6)123% (6)221% (12)123% (8)
8Ildi Komár53:38+15:5206:57 (4)13:13 (4)19:30 (7)30:29 (6)39:01 (5)46:27 (8)50:30 (10)53:38 (13)
Herkules SE Balatonalmádi112% (4)116% (8)124% (7)175% (7)122% (5)170% (12)141% (8)125% (9)
9Trille Ditlevsen54:22+16:3607:29 (7)13:26 (5)19:19 (5)34:26 (9)43:37 (10)48:52 (10)51:49 (11)54:22 (14)
Horsens OK120% (7)110% (5)116% (6)241% (11)131% (7)120% (5)103% (2)102% (3)
10Jan Ellis54:42+16:5608:30 (9)14:34 (10)21:52 (10)31:48 (7)42:37 (9)47:39 (9)52:03 (12)54:42 (15)
Manchester and District Orient137% (9)112% (7)144% (9)159% (6)154% (10)115% (4)153% (10)106% (4)
11Maria Faulhammer1:04:23+26:3710:01 (11)18:11 (11)25:38 (11)32:46 (8)42:34 (8)50:15 (11)59:46 (13)1:04:23 (1)
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK161% (11)151% (12)147% (10)114% (5)140% (9)175% (13)332% (13)185% (12)
12Teresa Turner1:05:03+27:1707:23 (6)13:45 (6)20:49 (8)35:10 (10)51:24 (12)58:11 (13)1:01:44 (2)1:05:03 (2)
South London Orienteers119% (6)118% (9)139% (8)229% (10)231% (12)155% (10)124% (6)133% (10)
13Sarma Sika1:12:51+35:0520:53 (13)27:44 (13)35:47 (12)48:23 (12)57:50 (13)1:03:59 (1)1:08:02 (3)1:12:51 (4)
Auseklis IK336% (13)127% (10)159% (12)201% (9)135% (8)140% (9)141% (8)193% (13)
Inger Kirkegaard42:12+04:26----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)42:12 (6)
Tisvilde Hegn OK0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)1688% (15)
Ilona Austra Vandana1:05:38+27:5211:54 (12)19:20 (12)----- (N/A)----- (N/A)50:05 (11)57:03 (12)1:01:20 (1)1:05:38 (3)
Auseklis IK191% (12)138% (11)0% (N/A)0% (N/A)714% (13)159% (11)149% (9)172% (11)