Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - OO cup - 5. dan - srednja

Nagy & Nagy k.d., Velika Planina, 28. 7. 2010
Kategorija: W65

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-8181-5151-7777-7575-6969-7373-F
1Bjorg Kocbach32:54+00:0008:47 (5)12:55 (1)18:49 (2)23:00 (1)26:29 (2)30:27 (2)32:54 (2)
Bergens TF108% (5)91% (2)136% (8)94% (2)94% (2)73% (1)107% (4)
2Liz Mulder37:24+04:3013:40 (12)17:38 (10)21:27 (6)25:35 (4)28:48 (3)35:08 (3)37:24 (3)
OLG Goldau168% (12)88% (1)88% (1)93% (1)87% (1)117% (5)99% (2)
3Rigmor Schou37:40+04:4610:41 (10)15:14 (6)19:10 (3)25:59 (5)29:53 (6)35:13 (4)37:40 (4)
Mariager Fjord OK131% (10)100% (3)90% (2)153% (11)105% (3)98% (2)107% (4)
4Jutta Renger39:27+06:3307:39 (1)13:41 (2)18:33 (1)25:19 (3)29:35 (4)36:16 (5)39:27 (5)
Heeressportverein94% (1)133% (6)112% (4)152% (9)115% (4)123% (6)138% (6)
5Maira Liepa39:51+06:5708:24 (3)14:33 (4)19:44 (4)25:18 (2)29:53 (6)36:35 (6)39:51 (6)
Auseklis IK103% (3)136% (7)119% (5)125% (6)123% (6)124% (7)142% (7)
6Ellen Thomsen42:00+09:0607:58 (2)14:28 (3)20:16 (5)27:05 (6)32:19 (7)38:22 (7)42:00 (7)
Hjoerring OK, Vendelboerne98% (2)143% (9)133% (7)153% (11)141% (9)112% (3)158% (11)
7Gunnel Lindeman43:32+10:3813:18 (11)18:59 (12)24:30 (11)29:58 (9)34:16 (10)40:35 (8)43:32 (8)
HS-Malmi163% (11)125% (5)127% (6)123% (5)116% (5)117% (4)128% (5)
8Annamaria Abram44:44+11:5008:53 (6)16:28 (7)22:56 (7)27:57 (7)34:13 (8)41:09 (9)44:44 (9)
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.109% (6)167% (11)149% (9)113% (4)169% (12)128% (9)156% (9)
9Lisl Rass45:05+12:1109:21 (8)17:10 (9)23:41 (8)29:29 (8)34:15 (9)41:28 (10)45:05 (10)
Individuals/No club115% (8)172% (12)150% (10)130% (7)128% (7)133% (10)157% (10)
10Maria Laj - Bellotti47:22+14:2808:33 (4)14:48 (5)23:52 (9)30:05 (10)35:59 (12)43:40 (11)47:22 (11)
Orientalp - Societa romana ori105% (4)138% (8)208% (13)140% (8)159% (11)142% (11)161% (12)
11Vaira Černiševa48:26+15:3215:25 (13)20:53 (13)25:41 (12)30:09 (11)35:36 (11)46:23 (12)48:26 (12)
OK Ziemelkurzeme189% (13)121% (4)110% (3)100% (3)147% (10)199% (14)89% (1)
12Paula Kyyrönen51:59+19:0508:58 (7)17:05 (8)24:10 (10)35:15 (12)40:27 (13)48:31 (13)51:59 (13)
Rajamäen Rykmentti110% (7)179% (13)163% (11)249% (14)140% (8)149% (12)151% (8)
13Ulla Valnert54:45+21:5110:33 (9)17:49 (11)29:46 (13)36:36 (13)43:42 (14)50:27 (14)54:45 (14)
OK-73 Gladsaxe129% (9)160% (10)275% (14)154% (12)191% (14)125% (8)187% (13)
14Varvara Tsodikova1:15:46+42:5231:02 (14)39:46 (14)47:00 (14)54:19 (14)1:01:04 (1)1:09:47 (1)1:15:46 (1)
Ukrainka381% (14)193% (14)166% (12)164% (13)182% (13)161% (13)260% (14)